Atizapán de Zaragoza, Estado de México
Member since 2019
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
282 results
Sale: least expensive
Strategic land for real estate development HT538
Lot in San Bartolo Cuautlalpan, Zumpango
18,000,000 m²
$14,400,000,000 MXN
For Sale
HT426 Land next to Tizayuca on the way to Santa Lucia cargo airport
Lot in San Marcos Jilotzingo, Hueypoxtla
6,129 ha
$800 MXN per m²
For Sale
HT427 Close to the new cargo airport
Lot in San Marcos Jilotzingo, Hueypoxtla
14,570,000 m²
$11,656,000,000 MXN
For Sale
HT428 San Marcos Jilotzingo Near Cargo Airport AIFA and Tizayuca
Lot in San Marcos Jilotzingo, Hueypoxtla
46,720,000 m²
$37,376,000,000 MXN
For Sale
HT425 Ideal plot for a country house
Lot in San Miguel de La Victoria, Jilotepec
3,336 m²
$1,150,000 MXN
For Sale
HT434 Land in San Miguel Regla
Lot in Club de Golf Hacienda, Atizapán de Zaragoza
915 m²
$9,900,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Aculco Land 430000M2 HT455
Lot in La Estancia, Aculco
430,000 m²
$17,200,000 MXN
For Sale
HT454 Property for industrial, housing and/or commercial real estate development
Lot in Salitrillo, Huehuetoca
1,800,000 m²
$1,800,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale, Carr. Mexico - Querétaro Cod. TV 316
Lot in Coyotepec, Coyotepec
2,117.3 ha
$35,000,000,000 MXN
For Sale
HT422 Ideal land for developing a large garden
Lot in Coyotepec, Coyotepec
$35,000,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in Ex Rancho Jajalpa, Cod.TV313
Lot in Ex Rancho Jajalpa, Ecatepec de Morelos
26,993.62 m²
$4,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale Santa Ana Jilotzingo Cod. VTE668
Lot in Santa Ana Jilotzingo, Santa Ana Jilotzingo
6,806.95 m²
$6,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land For Sale, Residential Land Santiago Tepatlaxco Cod. Tv309
Lot in Santiago Tepatlaxco, Naucalpan de Juárez
1,540 ha
$15,400,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale, located in Santiago Tepatlaxco Cod. Tv310
Lot in Santiago Tepatlaxco, Naucalpan de Juárez