Atizapán de Zaragoza, Estado de México
Member since 2019
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
21 results
Sale: least expensive
Vendo edificio de oficinas en Jacarandas, Cod. EDV39
Building in Jacarandas, Tlalnepantla de Baz
252 m²
$8,990,000 MXN
For Sale
Building for Sale, located a few steps from Mundo E, Code: EDV38
Building in Jardines de Santa Mónica, Tlalnepantla de Baz
3,097.38 m²
$188,244,570 MXN
For Sale
Commercial plaza project for sale in Jinetes, las arboledas, EHV25
Building in Las Arboledas, Atizapán de Zaragoza
3,088 m²
$75,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Building for Sale, located in Tlalnepantla Centro Cod. EDV37
Building in Tlalnepantla Centro, Tlalnepantla de Baz
560 m²
$13,500,000 MXN
For Sale
BUILDING for SALE, Corporate located in Ciudad Satélite Cod, EDV36
Building in Ciudad Satélite, Naucalpan de Juárez
3,900 m²
$90,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of Building in Las Alamedas, Av. Ruiz Cortínez, EHV24
Building in Atizapán, Atizapán de Zaragoza
466 m²
$12,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Hotel Sale in Cuernavaca Center EHV23
Building in Cuernavaca Centro, Cuernavaca
1,100 m²
$18,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Corporate Building for Sale/Rent with elevator, almost on Periférico Norte
Building in Jardines de Santa Mónica, Tlalnepantla de Baz
1,483.3 m²
$26,990,000 MXN
For Sale
$230,000 MXN
For Rent
Building For Sale on Main Avenue, Tlalnepantla Center, Code EDV30
Building in San Javier, Tlalnepantla de Baz
1,450 m²
$28,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Building for Sale, for Corporate in Satellite Commercial Circuit
Building in Ciudad Satélite, Naucalpan de Juárez
1,262 m²
$38,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Building for sale LAND USE in Las Arboledas, Atizapan de Zaragoza EHV20
Building in Las Arboledas, Tlalnepantla de Baz
532 m²
$27,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$177,500 MXN
For Rent
Commercial Local Sale and Rent near the Tlalnepantla Market Cod. LV326/LR464
Building in Tlalnepantla Centro, Tlalnepantla de Baz
1,800 m²
$30,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$150,000 MXN
For Rent
For sale Commercial Warehouse half a block from the Tlalnepantla Market Cod. BGV281
Building in Tlalnepantla Centro, Tlalnepantla de Baz
1,800 m²
$30,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$150,000 MXN
For Rent
Commercial building Sale/Rent near the Tlalne Market. Code: EDV27/EDR22
Building in Tlalnepantla Centro, Tlalnepantla de Baz
1,800 m²
$30,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$150,000 MXN
For Rent
RENT OR SELL CORPORATE OFFICE BUILDING, all or in parts
Building in Santa Cruz del Monte, Naucalpan de Juárez
4,500 m²
$180,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$250 MXN per m²
For Rent
Building for Sale, Ave. Lomas Verdes, for offices and/or consulting rooms Cod.EDV26
Building in Lomas Verdes (Conjunto Lomas Verdes), Naucalpan de Juárez
1,100 m²
$45,000,000 MXN
For Sale
LHV26 Just what you need to start your dreams
Building in Las Arboledas, Tlalnepantla de Baz
532 m²
$27,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Edvi002 -Great business opportunity.
Building in Lomas de Vista Hermosa, Cuajimalpa de Morelos
600 m²
$29,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Building for Sale, Corporate Land in Lomas Verdes Cod. EDV19
4,050 m²
$193,000,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Building for Sale, Lomas Verdes Area Cod. EDV16
Building in Lomas Verdes 6a Sección, Naucalpan de Juárez
10,181.93 m²
$193,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$1,360,655 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Building for Sale, in Lomas de la Hacienda, EDV7
Building in Lomas de La Hacienda, Atizapán de Zaragoza
630 m²
$5,200,000 MXN
For Sale
Page 1 of 1
Continue with email