Guillermina Bravo
Guillermina Bravo
Promotora Guillermina Bravo

Como InHouse 195 Real Estate, trabajo con proyectos residenciales, turísticos y agroinversiones. Oportunidades de alto potencial, demanda turística y/o crecimiento económico dentro y fuera de México.

  • Ciudad de México
  • Member since 2023
    Lot in San Benito, Dzemul
    500 m²
  • $2,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land in Second Row of San Benito Beach, Dzemul
    Lot in San Benito, Dzemul
    3,000 m²
  • $12,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land in Second Row of San Benito Beach, Dzemul
    Lot in San Benito, Dzemul
    1,000 m²
  • $4,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land on Mérida - Progreso Road, Yucatán
    Lot in Tamanché, Mérida
    5,300 m²
  • $20,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale in the Mazati project, Chiquilistlán, Jalisco
    Lot in Chiquilistlan, Chiquilistlán
    2,500 m²
  • $980,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Land for sale in Tres Gallo, El Zapote, Tlajomulco
    Lot in Arvento, Tlajomulco de Zúñiga
    2,675 m²
  • $3,210,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale in Matatlán
    Lot in Matatlan, Zapotlanejo
    2,240 m²
  • $3,400,000 MXN For Sale
  • SALE OF PROPERTY
    Lot in Guadalupe, Aguascalientes
    458 m²
  • $4,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for Sale in San Miguel de Allende, Fracc. San Francisco
    Lot in San Francisco, San Miguel de Allende
    1,150 m²
  • $4,130,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for Sale, Granjas Campestre
    Lot in Granjas del Campestre, Aguascalientes
    10,000 m²
  • $3,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land on Noc Ac highway
    Lot in Noc Ac, Mérida
    1 ha
  • $6,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • Sale of land in the Bay area
    Lot in Bahías, Chihuahua
    296.16 m²
  • $2,072,000 MXN For Sale
  • LOTS FOR SALE IN THE NORTH
    Lot in Trojes de Alonso, Aguascalientes
    134.25 m²
  • $930,352 MXN For Sale
  • CORNER LOT IN CHICHI SUAREZ
    Lot in Chichi Suárez, Mérida
    1,147.56 m²
  • $2,900,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Land for sale
    Lot in Los Cedros, Metepec
    2,405 m²
  • $9,000 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Land for sale in Toluca
    Lot in Científicos, Toluca
    12,714 m²
  • $7,000 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Terreno en Teotihuacán
    Lot in San Juan Evangelista, Teotihuacán
    9,000 m²
  • $24,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • SALE OF RURAL LAND WASHINGTON
    Lot in Residencial Campestre Washington, Chihuahua
    186 m²
  • $2,200,000 MXN For Sale
  • Terreno en Venta en La Rejoyada, Mérida Yucatán
    Lot in La Rejoyada, Mérida
    634.71 m²
  • $1,600,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale
    Lot in Norias del Paso Hondo, Aguascalientes
  • $1,200,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for Sale in Delicias Residential
    Lot in Delicias Residencial, Delicias
    420 m²
  • $1,890,000 MXN For Sale
  • Terreno en Cholul, Mérida
    Lot in Cholul, Mérida
    212.34 m²
  • $1,100,000 MXN For Sale
  • Sierra Amatepec Condo
    Lot in Lázaro Cárdenas, Puerto Vallarta
    264.11 m²
  • $7,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • Terreno en Venta en Coto Celtica - Las Cañadas con Vista Panorámica
    Lot in Las Cañadas, Zapopan
    1,063 m²
  • $7,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • SALE OF LAND IN SAN ANTONIO DE PEÑUELAS
    Lot in San Antonio de Peñuelas, Aguascalientes
    11,050 m²
  • $3,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • Residential Lot for Sale
    Lot in Ex-Hacienda de San Ignacio, Aguascalientes
    120 m²
  • $1,070,641 MXN For Sale
  • SALE OF LAND IN IRON FOREST
    Lot in Ex-Hacienda de San Ignacio, Aguascalientes
    195.65 m²
  • $2,016,160.38 MXN For Sale
  • Residential Lot for Sale
    Lot in San Ignacio, Aguascalientes
    125.82 m²
  • $1,136,769 MXN For Sale
  • Residential Lot for Sale
    Lot in San Ignacio, Aguascalientes
    138.63 m²
  • $1,181,610.09 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale Urban Gardens Habitat in Zapopan
    Lot in Nextipac, Zapopan
    512 m²
  • $2,870,000 MXN For Sale
  • LAND FOR SALE IN INTERLOMAS FOR 117 APARTMENTS
    Lot in Hacienda de las Palmas, Huixquilucan
    2,800 m²
  • $234,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • LAND FOR SALE RINCONADA CENTENARIO
    Lot in Canutillo 2a Sección, Álvaro Obregón
    2,100 m²
  • $29,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • LAND IN LERMA
    Lot in Santa Cruz Chignahuapan, Lerma
    1 ha
  • $1,300 MXN per m² For Sale
  • LAND FOR SALE IN LERMA
    Lot in Santa Cruz Chignahuapan, Lerma
    1 ha
  • $600 MXN per m² For Sale
  • LAND FOR SALE IN LOMAS DE TECAMACHALCO
    Lot in Lomas de Tecamachalco, Huixquilucan
    420 m²
  • $19,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • LAND FOR SALE IN CONTADERO ARTEAGA Y SALAZAR
    Lot in Contadero, Cuajimalpa de Morelos
    1,226.84 m²
  • $18,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • LAND FOR SALE IN BENITO JUÁREZ MAYOR'S OFFICE, NOCHE BUENA NEIGHBORHOOD
    Lot in Nochebuena, Benito Juárez
    2,650 m²
  • $98,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • LAND IN LOMAS DE TECAMACHALCO
    Lot in Lomas de Tecamachalco, Naucalpan de Juárez
    834 m²
  • $36,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • LAND FOR SALE IN THE STATE OF MEXICO
    Lot in Santa Isabel Ixtapan, Atenco
    192,800 m²
  • $650 MXN per m² For Sale
  • LAND FOR SALE, LERMA EDOMEX
    Lot in Isidro Fabela, Lerma
    82 ha
  • $3,800 MXN per m² For Sale
  • LAND FOR SALE IN CERRILLO LERMA (CASETA)
    Lot in Parque Industrial Cerrillo II, Lerma
    50,000 m²
  • $50,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • LAND FOR SALE IN EL CERRILLO LERMA
    Lot in Parque Industrial Cerrillo I, Lerma
    40,000 m²
  • $48,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • LAND IN SAN MATEO OXTOTITLAN EJIDO
    Lot in San Mateo Oxtotitlán, Toluca
    800 m²
  • $2,000 MXN per m² For Sale
  • LAND FOR SALE, RANCHO SAN DIEGO, IXTAPAN DE LA SAL, MEX.
    Lot in Ixtapan de la Sal, Ixtapan de la Sal
    600 m²
  • $1,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • LAND FOR SALE, SAUCES SANTIN, TOLUCA, MEXICO
    Lot in San José Guadalupe Otzacatipan, Toluca
    1,718 m²
  • $2,500 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Land for sale for investment in La Congoja
    Lot in San José de Gracia, San José de Gracia
    22.3 ha
  • $4,875,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale in Fuerza Aérea. Ejido Tabalaopa
    Lot in Tabalaopa, Chihuahua
    2,552 m²
  • $2,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • LAND IN DOMINION
    Lot in Bosques de San Francisco, Chihuahua
    425.67 m²
  • $4,256,700 MXN For Sale
  • Page 7 of 35
    Map List