1 of 8
2 of 8
3 of 8
4 of 8
5 of 8
6 of 8
7 of 8
8 of 8
1 of 8
1 / 8
2 of 8
2 / 8
3 of 8
3 / 8
4 of 8
4 / 8
5 of 8
5 / 8
6 of 8
6 / 8
7 of 8
7 / 8
8 of 8
8 / 8
Close
$2,200 MXN per m²
For Sale

Lot in San Lorenzo Tepaltitlán Centro, Toluca

Publication Date
1,000 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

LAND FOR SALE IN SAN LORENZO TEPALTITLANVENTA DE TERRENO EN SAN LORENZO TEPALTITLAN

Santa María Totoltepec Municipality

Enter 1000m2
Property
No scriptures
But he already has land and his registration with Ifrem
Price m2. $2,200
Santa María totoltepec

Ingresa 1000m2
Propiedad
No escrituras
Pero ya tiene predial y su registro ante ifrem
Precio m2. $2,200

Location

San Lorenzo Tepaltitlán Centro, Toluca, Estado de México

Publisher

Guillermina Bravo
Promotora Guillermina Bravo
Member Since 2023

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-KU2889
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood San Lorenzo Tepaltitlán Centro
Send message