$700,000 MXN
For Sale
Lot in San Joaquín Coapango, Texcoco
ID: EB-LD9343
LAND FOR SALE IN SANTA INES TEXCOCOTERRENO EN VENTA EN SANTA INES TEXCOCO
Land located in Santa Inés, Texcoco, near the Mexico-Veracruz highway, OXXO and various businesses.
It has 500 m2
10m2 in front x 50m2 in depth
Deeded and is registered in the public register
$1,400 per m2Terreno ubicado en Santa Inés, Texcoco, cerca de la carretera México-Veracruz, OXXO y negocios varios.
Cuenta con 500m2
10m2 de frente x 50m2 de fondo
Escriturado y esta inscrito en el registro público
$1,400 el m2
Graciano Aldazaba Realtor