1 of 5
2 of 5
3 of 5
4 of 5
5 of 5
1 of 5
1 / 5
2 of 5
2 / 5
3 of 5
3 / 5
4 of 5
4 / 5
5 of 5
5 / 5
Close
$86 MXN per m²
For Rent

Commercial Lot in Sonterra, Querétaro

ID: EB-PD9649
Published
2,600 m² Lot Size
63 m lot width
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

Full commercial land or partsTerreno comercial completo o partes

Super opportunity!!!

Land of 2300 m2 in the NORTHWESTERN bypass that connects Tlacote el Bajo and the road to Celaya and San Miguel de Allende. With a front of 63 m2 mixed land use, it can be rented in fractions of 760 m2, price per m2 $86.00.

Located between Residencial LA JOYA and Residencial MESETA, a housing area that is in abundant growth with shopping malls, hospitals and everything necessary, space aimed at franchises, commercial purposes, services, gas station, etc.

*Monthly rental price of $200,000.00
Super oportunidad !!!

Terreno de 2300 m2 en libramiento NORPONIENTE que conecta a tlacote el bajo y la carretera a celaya y san miguel de allende. con un frente de 63 m2 uso de Suelo Mixto , se puede rentar en fracciones de 760 m2 , precio por m2 $86.00.

Ubicado entre Residencial LA JOYA y Residencial MESETA zona habitacional que esta en un crecimiento abundante con plazas comerciales, hospitales y todo lo necesario,espacio dirigido a franquicias, fines comerciales, servicios, gasolinera, etc

*Precio de Renta mensual de $200,000.00

Location
Copy link

Sonterra, Querétaro, Querétaro

Graciano Aldazaba
Graciano Aldazaba Realtor
Send message