1 of 5
2 of 5
3 of 5
4 of 5
5 of 5
1 of 5
1 / 5
2 of 5
2 / 5
3 of 5
3 / 5
4 of 5
4 / 5
5 of 5
5 / 5
Close
$4,000 MXN per m²
For Sale

Lot in Puerta de San Rafael, Corregidora

Publication Date
119 m² Lot Size
17 m long
7 m lot width
View originalView in English

OPPORTUNITY !!! RESIDENTIAL LOTS $ 476,000OPORTUNIDAD !!! LOTES RESIDENCIALES $ 476,000

Residential lots in CD. MADERAS Corregidora

Club with pool, gym, sports courts, social area
Lotes habitacionales en CD. MADERAS Corregidora

Club con alberca , gym , canchas deportivas, area social

Amenities
Exterior
  • Street parking
  • Garden
General
  • 24 Hour Security
Copy link

Puerta de San Rafael, Corregidora, Querétaro

Publisher

Graciano Aldazaba
Graciano Aldazaba Realtor
Member Since 2022

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-RJ4746
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Puerta de San Rafael
Send message