1 of 8
2 of 8
3 of 8
4 of 8
5 of 8
6 of 8
7 of 8
8 of 8
1 of 8
1 / 8
2 of 8
2 / 8
3 of 8
3 / 8
4 of 8
4 / 8
5 of 8
5 / 8
6 of 8
6 / 8
7 of 8
7 / 8
8 of 8
8 / 8
Close
$2,452,500 MXN
For Sale

Shopping Mall Space in La Barranquilla, Aguascalientes

ID: EB-SO4159
Published
54 m² total space
54 m² Lot Size
Year Built: New
Floor: 3
View originalView in English

Local for sale in Altrea Norte squareLocal en venta plaza Altrea Norte

Commercial premises for sale in the north of the city, in ALTREA NORTE square

With drainage outlets and space of 6x9=54 m2

Price per square meter $45,000.00

Total price = $2,452,500.00

Schedule your appointment!!!
Local comercial en venta al norte de la ciudad, en plaza ALTREA NORTE

Con salidas de drenaje y espacio de 6x9=54 mts2

Precio por metro cuadrado $45,000.00

Precio total =$2,452,500.00

Agenda tu cita!!!

Amenities
Exterior
  • Street parking
General
  • Accessibility for elderly
  • Elevator
  • 24 Hour Security
Location
Copy link

Plaza altrea, La Barranquilla, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes

Videos
Graciano Aldazaba
Graciano Aldazaba Realtor
Send message