Off market
1 of 5
2 of 5
3 of 5
4 of 5
5 of 5
1 of 5
1 / 5
2 of 5
2 / 5
3 of 5
3 / 5
4 of 5
4 / 5
5 of 5
5 / 5
Close

This property was suspended on May 04.

$925,400 MXN
In Foreclosure

House in Mariano Matamoros I, Victoria

ID: EB-SX2797
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
1 parking spaces
120 m² total space
160 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

Ciudad Victoria deeded without possessionCiudad Victoria escriturada sin Posesion

House for sale Mariano Matamoros, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas zip code 87024
CASH ONLY
No physical possession is available

Photos are for illustrative purposes only and do not correspond to the property or exact location.

🏠 House for Sale – ASSIGNMENT OF RIGHTS WITHOUT POSSESSION

📐 Land: 160 m²
🏗️ Construction: 120 m²

💼 Type of operation: Direct sale by ASSIGNMENT OF RIGHTS WITH POSSESSION
Living room, Kitchen, 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, one parking space
❌ No possession
💵 Only payment with own resources – No credits accepted
💰 Appraisal value: $1,322,000.00
🔥 Opportunity price: $925,400
🔹 What you need to know:
✔️ BANK REMATE – Direct deal with the creditor
✔️ Payment only with own resources (no credits accepted)
✔️ No down payment, no commissions
✔️ File review without commitment.
Casa en venta Mariano Matamoros, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas cp 87024
SOLO CONTADO
No se cuenta con posesión Física

Fotos Únicamente Ilustrativas no se corresponden al Inmueble o ubicación exacta.

🏠 Casa en Venta – CESION DE DERECHOS ADJUDICATARIOS SIN POSESION

📐 Terreno:160 m²
🏗️ Construcción:120m²

💼 Tipo de operación: Venta directa por CESION DE DERECHOS ADJUDICATARIOS CON POSESION
Estancia, Cocina,2 Recamas, 1 Baños un estacionamiento
❌ Sin posesión
💵 Solo pago con recursos propios – No se aceptan créditos
💰 Valor avalúo: $ 1,322,000.00
🔥 Precio de oportunidad: $925.400
🔹 Lo que debes saber:
✔️ REMATE BANCARIO – Trato directo con el acreedor
✔️ Pago solo con recursos propios (no se aceptan créditos)
✔️ Sin enganche, sin comisiones
✔️ Revisión de expediente sin compromiso

Amenities
General
  • Kitchen
Location
Copy link

mariano matamoros, Mariano Matamoros I, Victoria, Tamaulipas