Oficina Remax Tanlah
Oficina Remax Tanlah
Remax Tanlah
  • Mérida, Yucatán
  • Member since 2017
  • Enter a neighborhood or city
    Current location
    #
    Filters
    Save search Save
    List
    Map
  • 1 and 2 bedroom apartments in pre-sale Oxygen Montes de Amé neighborhood Mérida
    Apartment in Montes de Ame, Mérida
    1 bedroom
    1 bathroom
    64.83 m²
  • $2,990,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • 3-bedroom furnished and equipped single-story house in Dzitya
    House in Dzityá, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    4 bathrooms
    278.06 m²
  • $40,000 MXN For Rent
  • House for sale furnished with a large garden in the center of Mérida
    House in Mérida Centro, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    3 bathrooms
    144 m²
  • $5,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • Sale or rent of Penthouse in Manté Apartments, Montes de Amé, Mérida Yucatán
    Apartment in Montes de Ame, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    3 bathrooms
    170 m²
  • $5,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • $22,500 MXN For Rent
  • HOUSE FOR SALE IN DZITYA, EXCESS LAND AND SOLAR PANELS, 4 BEDROOMS
    House in Dzityá, Mérida
    4 bedrooms
    6 bathrooms
    535.61 m²
  • $9,200,000 MXN For Sale
  • House for Sale in Caucel, Mérida, Yucatán
    House in Caucel, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    73.6 m²
  • $1,750,000 MXN For Sale
  • Sale of 2 houses in García Ginerés - Av. Cupules and back street
    House in Garcia Gineres, Mérida
    8 bedrooms
    5 bathrooms
    521.71 m²
  • $8,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Sale of Residential Lots Kapok, Progreso Road
    Lot in Mérida, Mérida
    360 m²
  • $1,525,000 MXN For Sale
  • Rent AV. ITZAES commercial premises 234m2 in Mérida Yucatán
    Retail Space in Mérida Centro, Mérida
    1 bathroom
    234.1 m²
  • $15,000 MXN For Rent
  • APARTMENT IN PRE-SALE MERIDA CENTER, HOUSE OF STORIES, LEGEND MODEL
    Apartment in Mérida Centro, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    60 m²
  • $2,708,092 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale in THO, Yucatán Country C. Mérida Yucatán
    Lot in Yucatán Country Club, Mérida
    385.27 m²
  • $3,200,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • House for sale in Paseo Montejo Zone
    House in Mérida Centro, Mérida
    4 bedrooms
    5 bathrooms
    230.75 m²
  • $14,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Rent a large house on Av. Reforma and Plaza de Toros in the downtown area of Mérida, Yucatán
    House with Commercial Use in Mérida Centro, Mérida
    5 bedrooms
    0 bathrooms
    177.82 m²
  • $29,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Sale House Col. Yucatán 2 bedrooms with pool in Mérida, Yuc.
    House in Yucatan, Mérida
    4 bedrooms
    5 bathrooms
    488.47 m²
  • $7,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Townhouses for sale MILEA in the country area, Chablekal
    House in Chablekal, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    190 m²
  • $3,880,000 MXN For Sale
  • Pre-sale apartments Santual with 1 and 2 bedrooms Temozon Norte
    Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    1 bedroom
    1 bathroom
    55 m²
  • $2,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • Department for Sale in front of the sea in Telchac Puerto, Yucatán
    Apartment in Pueblo Telchac Puerto, Telchac Puerto
    4 bedrooms
    4 bathrooms
    187.87 m²
  • $9,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Commercial Local for Rent in downtown Mérida 377m2
    Retail Space in Mérida Centro, Mérida
    3 bathrooms
    376.53 m²
  • $60,000 MXN For Rent
  • HOUSE FOR SALE IN DOWNTOWN MÉRIDA FULLY EQUIPPED WITH A POOL, SAN SEBASTIAN
    House in Jardines de San Sebastian, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    184.38 m²
  • $7,200,000 MXN For Sale
  • Apartment for Sale on the 3rd floor of the Sotavento tower with sea view
    Apartment in Yucalpeten, Progreso
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    134.21 m²
  • $9,300,000 MXN For Sale
  • $60,000 MXN For Rent
  • House for sale with payment facilities on 50th street in the center of Mérida Yucatán
    House in Mérida Centro, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    3 bathrooms
    430 m²
  • $7,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • Apartments for rent TMZ 122, Temozon Norte, Mérida Yucatán
    Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    81 m²
  • $15,500 MXN For Rent
  • Land for sale Sierra Papacal, Mérida, Yucatán
    Lot in Sierra Papacal, Mérida
    40,111.75 m²
  • $229.99 MXN per m² For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • House for sale in Kantunich Residential, Mérida Yucatán
    House in San Juan Bautista, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    3 bathrooms
    210 m²
  • $3,295,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Sale of apartment in Malta, Temozon. Mérida Yucatán
    Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    1 bathroom
    64 m²
  • $2,050,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Furnished house for rent in the center of Mérida, La Ermita area
    House in Mérida Centro, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    1 bathroom
    101.35 m²
  • $12,000 MXN For Rent
  • Residential Lots for Sale in EL ARCA, North of Mérida, Yuc.
    Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
    525 m²
  • $1,585,000 MXN For Sale
  • OFFICE FOR SALE IN MÉRIDA, TEMOZÓN NORTE, THE SKY THE FIRST SKYSCRAPER
    Office in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    32.74 m²
  • $3,850,078.29 MXN For Sale
  • Office for rent at Amerimed Hospital 914 m from ChiChi Suarez peripheral, M
    Retail Space in Chichi Suárez, Mérida
    37.6 m²
  • $18,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • House for rent in San Ramón Norte near schools Mérida, Yuc.
    House in San Ramon Norte, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    3 bathrooms
    240 m²
  • $19,000 MXN For Rent
  • Sale of land 1016m2 Col. Benito Juárez Nte, near Prol. Montejo in Mérida, Yuc.
    Lot in Benito Juárez Nte, Mérida
    1,016 m²
  • $9,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • Townhouse for rent in the private Arte y Vida Temozón north, Mérida, Yucatán
    House in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    120 m²
  • $3,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • $19,000 MXN For Rent
  • Sale of a brand new house in Privada Zendera in Conkal, Mérida Yucatán
    House in Conkal, Conkal
    3 bedrooms
    3 bathrooms
    243 m²
  • $4,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Sale of Residential Land of 477 m2 in Yucatán Country Club
    Lot in Chablekal, Mérida
    476.9 m²
  • $3,900,000 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Industrial warehouse for rent $99 per m2 in Castelli industrial park in Mérida Yucatán
    Industrial Warehouse in Caucel, Mérida
    796 m²
  • $78,804 MXN For Rent
  • Sale of restored house, furnished, equipped and pool in Mérida Center.
    House in Mérida Centro, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    3 bathrooms
    159.01 m²
  • $6,680,000 MXN For Sale
  • SALE OF 3 BEDROOM HOUSE, TEMOZON NORTE,
    House in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    4 bathrooms
    215 m²
  • $5,100,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Pre-sale of Bungalow-type houses, ALDEA KANTE, Hunucma Yucatan
    House in Hunucmá, Hunucmá
    1 bedroom
    1 bathroom
    38 m²
  • $1,690,000 MXN For Sale
  • 3-bedroom apartment for SALE at Harmonia YCC, Mérida, Yucatán.
    Apartment in Yucatán Country Club, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    3 bathrooms
    249 m²
  • $13,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • Department for Sale in Hauz, Montecristo, Mérida, Yucatán
    Apartment in Fraccionamiento Montecristo, Mérida
    1 bedroom
    1 bathroom
    72.75 m²
  • $2,960,000 MXN For Sale
  • Sale/Rent House COL. SAN ANTONIO CINTA 3 bedrooms with pool, North of Mérida, Yuc.
    House in San Antonio Cinta, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    4 bathrooms
    315.56 m²
  • $7,900,000 MXN For Sale
  • $39,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Corporate office for rent 80 m from Prolongación Montejo, Buenavista, Mérida
    Office in Buenavista, Mérida
    500 m²
  • $90,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Sale: 4 Bedroom House (1 on Ground Floor) in NORTEMÉRIDA, Yucatán
    House in Gated Community in Komchen, Mérida
    4 bedrooms
    5 bathrooms
    450 m²