Mérida, Yucatán
Member since 2017
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
171 results
Sale: least expensive
For sale Dzununcan Land, Merida, Yucatan, near the Xmatkuil Fair
Lot in Dzununcán, Mérida
5,931 m²
$2,075,850 MXN
For Sale
Sale Land 2,000m2 Country Zone between Compostela and Tamara in Mérida, Yucatán
Lot in Xcanatún, Mérida
2,000 m²
$2,800 MXN per m²
For Sale
Sale of 2 Lots in PASEO COUNTRY in a Private Area, North of Mérida, Yucatán
Lot in Chablekal, Mérida
308 m²
$5,300 MXN per m²
For Sale
Sale of land at a low price of $11 million near Carr. Conkal-Chicxulub Puerto in Mérida.
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
8,319 m²
$1,322.27 MXN per m²
For Sale
Sale of residential land in private Dzidzil-ha
Lot in Dzidzilché, Mérida
1,000 m²
$2,100,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of private residential land Carmesí on Paseo Norte Avenue Mérida
Lot in Tixcuytún, Mérida
$7,865 MXN per m²
For Sale
Sale of land on the CORNER, Temozon Norte Yuc.
Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
1,030 m²
$4,900 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for Sale Residential Tres Lunas, Mérida, Yucatán
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
251.26 m²
$879,410 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Land in Pre-Sale with Financing, Punta Gaia, Dzityá, Mérida, Yucatán
Lot in Dzityá, Mérida
280 m²
$1,179,318 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Blanca Residencial in Kikteil Yucatán.
Lot in Kikteil, Mérida
420 m²
$850,000 MXN
For Sale
Land in residential Phula, Progreso, Mérida Yucatán
Lot in Dzidzilché, Mérida
750 m²
$850,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of land in Komchen 1.08ha on the road to Hda. Kikteil in the North of Mérida, Yuc.
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
10,795 m²
$1,200 MXN per m²
For Sale
Corner lot for sale $3,300 per m2 with services in Viladiu Cholul Mérida
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
1,320 m²
$4,356,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for SALE in La Rejoyada with financing for 18 months
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
1,564 m²
$1,550 MXN per m²
For Sale
Pre-sale of Residential Lots in Apogeo North of Mérida
Lot in San Juan Bautista, Mérida
315 m²
$1,311,975 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale 570 meters from Cabo Norte, Tixcuytún, Mérida, Yucatán
Lot in Tixcuytún, Mérida
800 m²
$6,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for Sale in Chablekal North of Mérida, Yucatán
Lot in Chablekal, Mérida
2,000 m²
$1,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of land in Itzimná
Lot in Itzimna, Mérida
2,744 m²
$35,385,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE in Temozón Norte, Mérida, Yucatán.
Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
1,250 m²
$4,750 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale in Residencial Tamara of 590m2
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
590 m²
$3,481,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Cholul, 3 minutes from the Periphery
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
7,249 m²
$18,150,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale Nuevo Horizonte Dzitya
Lot in Dzityá, Mérida
$1,650,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale on the corner $2,850m2 in Bellavista Dzitya Mérida Yucatán
Lot in Dzityá, Mérida
1,659 m²
$4,728,406 MXN
For Sale
Land for pre-sale ROSIO Cabo Norte Santa Gertrudis Mérida
Lot in Cabo Norte, Mérida
375 m²
$3,654,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for pre-sale with lake view in ROSIO Cabo Norte Mérida, Yucatán
Lot in Cabo Norte, Mérida
450 m²
$5,743,276 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale on the corner Residential Province golf course Mérida
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
998 m²
$4,770,000 MXN
For Sale
Últimos 2 terrenos de oportunidad en venta privada Soluna $4,500 m2
Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
390 m²
$4,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale on the corner in Province
Lot in Tamanché, Mérida
646 m²
$2,800,000 MXN
For Sale
Corner lot in Parque Natura Cholul, Yuc.
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
447 m²
$1,966,800 MXN
For Sale
Sale Land TEMOZON NORTE 976m2 Private San Jerónimo in Mérida, Yucatán
Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
976 m²
$5,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of land in CABO NORTE with included project. Clouster Gaeta. Mérida Y
Lot in Cabo Norte, Mérida
250 m²
$2,250,000 MXN
For Sale
Terreno en venta 6ha precio $600m2 con cenote Mérida Yucatán
Lot in Cosgaya, Mérida
60,161 m²
$36,096,414 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale of NORTICO land in Kikteil Mérida Yucatán
Lot in Kikteil, Mérida
260 m²
$3,381 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale 95 meters from the main street of Dzitya, Mérida Yucatán.
Lot in Dzityá, Mérida
2,158 m²
$5,000,000 MXN
For Sale
DISCOUNTED land ex cider pine Barrio Santiago at $6,000 per m2 Mérida Center
Lot in Mérida Centro, Mérida
5,933 m²
$35,598,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Dzidzil-Ha Residential Park, Dzidzilche, Carr.Mérida-Progreso.
Lot in Dzidzilché, Mérida
1,000 m²
$1,850,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND READY FOR WRITING FOR SALE IN THE NORTHERN AREA, CHOLUL MERIDA YUCATAN
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
1,181 m²
$3,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
LARGE LAND FOR SALE IN THE NORTHERN AREA OF MÉRIDA, CHOLUL.
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
1,980 m²
$2,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale in Savia in Zona Country Mérida Yucatán
Lot in Chablekal, Mérida
200 m²
$1,149,200 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE in Residencial Punta Lago, Cabo Norte, Mérida.
Lot in Cabo Norte, Mérida
525 m²
$4,000,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL TZALAM MERIDA YUCATÁN
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
513 m²
$2,565,000 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale of land in Privada Gran Provincia, Mérida, Yucatán.
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
350 m²
$5,700 MXN per m²
For Sale
Pre-sale of a residential lot in a private Puerta Xaibe area Country Mérida, Yuc.
Lot in Chablekal, Mérida
252 m²
$4,010 MXN per m²
For Sale
Pre-sale of residential lots Punta Cometa Mérida, Yuc.
Lot in Sierra Papacal, Mérida
200 m²
$2,132 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale or rent in Tixcacal
Lot in Tixcacal Opichen, Mérida
10,000 m²
$350 MXN per m²
For Sale
$17.50 MXN per m²
For Rent
Lots for pre-sale from 340m2 in Privada Adana, Xcanatun, Mérida Yucatan
Lot in Xcanatún, Mérida
340 m²
$5,550 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land in private luxury Salama at MSI, immediate delivery, from 289 m2 Mid
Lot in Tamanché, Mérida
289 m²
$4,250 MXN per m²