Atizapán de Zaragoza, Estado de México
Member since 2019
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
258 results
Sale: least expensive
Selling Land with Multi-Family Residential Land Use, TVI1024
Lot in Jesús del Monte, Huixquilucan
2,200 m²
$30,800,000 MXN
For Sale
We sell land with residential multi-family land use, Tvi1023
Lot in Jesús del Monte, Huixquilucan
2,200 m²
$30,800,000 MXN
For Sale
We sell land with residential multi-family land use, TVI1022
Lot in Jesús del Monte, Huixquilucan
5,053.47 m²
$70,750,000 MXN
For Sale
Selling Land Lake of Guadalupe, Facing Lake of Guadalupe HT535
Lot in Lago de Guadalupe, Cuautitlán Izcalli
1,679 m²
$12,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale, in Tultepec flat for Cedis, Factory, Warehouses etc. TV373
Lot in San Antonio Xahuento, Tultepec
35 ha
$1,400,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Fabulous flat land for warehouse Cedis, Factory or assembler
Lot in San Juan, Teoloyucan
37 ha
$851,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Selling land of 26 hectares state highway 35 Edo Mex near the regulating reservoir
Lot in San Juan, Teoloyucan
260,000 m²
$2,800 MXN per m²
For Sale
Selling industrial land ideal for a logistics distribution center
Lot in Visitación, Melchor Ocampo
50 ha
$1,400,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Great Triangle Selling industrial logistics commercial land
Lot in Visitación, Melchor Ocampo
50 ha
$1,400,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Selling commercial, industrial, mixed, even residential land,
Lot in San Juan, Teoloyucan
35,000 m²
$98,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Industrial land for sale, for warehouses in Mexico Nuevo Atizapán de Z. Code.VTE784
Lot in México Nuevo, Atizapán de Zaragoza
5,837 m²
$1,200,000 USD
For Sale
Land for Sale, located in Teoloyucan Tlatenco Cod. TV346
Lot in Tlatenco, Teoloyucan
3,500 m²
$12,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Selling 2 flat lands to develop housing or industrial warehouses
Lot in Ex Rancho Jajalpa, Ecatepec de Morelos
54,007 m²
$4,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Sale of Commercial Land, on Av. Ruiz Cortínez, Atizapán de Zaragoza HT552
Lot in Las Alamedas, Atizapán de Zaragoza
878 m²
$22,999,900 MXN
For Sale
Selling Land in Sayavedra County Cod. VTE789
Lot in Condado de Sayavedra, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,108 m²
$7,200,000 MXN
For Sale
Hacienda Golf Club For sale flat land between Corpus Christi Church and Club House
Lot in Club de Golf Hacienda, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,050 m²
$12,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale, Espíritu Santo Jilotzingo, Code. TV343
Lot in Santa Ana Jilotzingo, Santa Ana Jilotzingo
1,600 m²
$2,560,000 MXN
For Sale
Selling an extraordinary lot for those who can see beyond Cod. VTE778
Lot in Rancho Blanco, Atizapán de Zaragoza
12.8 ha
$230,000,000 MXN
For Sale
I am selling land to develop at the highest point of Zona Esmeralda VTE779
Lot in Rancho Blanco Ejido de Espíritu Santo, Atizapán de Zaragoza
32,147 m²
$57,888,888.88 MXN
For Sale
Selling Land in Santa Ana Jilotzingo Cod. VTE780
Lot in Rancho Blanco, Atizapán de Zaragoza
96,441 m²
$173,500,000 MXN
For Sale
I am selling 3 plots of land between Real de Valle Escondido and Carr. Mex-Guadalajara VTE781
Lot in Santa Ana Jilotzingo, Santa Ana Jilotzingo
3.2 ha
$57,864,600 MXN
For Sale
Cuautitlán/Tepotzotlan land for sale at $3283.17 pesos/m2 HT317
Lot in San Lorenzo Río Tenco, Cuautitlán Izcalli
3,655 m²
$12,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Polotitlán I sell land for the development of a Logistics Distribution Center
Lot in Taxhie, Polotitlán
130 ha
$100,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale for distribution center near AIFA
Lot in Santiago Atocan, Nextlalpan
156 ha
$2,808,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale for Cedis Nextlalpan
Lot in Santiago Atocan, Nextlalpan
14 ha
$2,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Investment project SALE, to develop apartments, Cd Satelite Cod. TV340
Lot in Ciudad Satélite, Naucalpan de Juárez
427 m²
$9,999,999.99 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale, corporate or Medical building Periférico Cod. TV341
Lot in Ciudad Satélite, Naucalpan de Juárez
754 m²
$34,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Nextlalpan
Lot in Santiago Atocan, Nextlalpan
350 ha
$6,300,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Commercial land for sale, on Periférico at the height of the Towers Cod. TV339
Lot in Ciudad Satélite, Naucalpan de Juárez
1,389 m²
$76,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
HT522 I sell land with an armed business folder
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Cuautitlán Izcalli
980 m²
$5,700,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Huehuetoca, State of Mexico. HT544
Lot in Salitrillo, Huehuetoca
15,000 m²
$16,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale Mixed Use Calacoaya Atizapán de Zaragoza TV347/TR7
Lot in Calacoaya, Atizapán de Zaragoza
3,708.25 m²
$29,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$160,000 MXN
For Rent
Land for sale in La Soledad, Aculco Municipality, State of Mexico HT520
Lot in La Soledad, Aculco
52,714 m²
$1,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Selling Land in Atizapán, Next to Chamapa Lechería BV9870
Lot in México Nuevo, Atizapán de Zaragoza
26,000 m²
$156,000,000 MXN
For Sale
For sale commercial land in front of the HT528 power plant
Lot in El Pedregal de Atizapán, Atizapán de Zaragoza
870 m²
$17,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale, Investment Project, in Lomas de la Hacienda,
Lot in Las Arboledas, Atizapán de Zaragoza
42,629.75 m²
$50,000,000 USD
For Sale
COMMERCIAL LAND USE LAND FOR SALE, in Tultitlán, HT530
Lot in Santa María Cuautepec, Tultitlán
12,600 m²
$214,200,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for SALE, located in Hacienda de Vallescondido Cod. VTE770
Lot in Hacienda de Valle Escondido, Atizapán de Zaragoza
2,320 m²
$15,999,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for SALE, residential land in Hacienda de Valle Escondido Cod. VTE769
Lot in Hacienda de Valle Escondido, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,907 m²
$14,200,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale with real estate investment project Cod. VTE771
Lot in Lomas de Atizapán, Atizapán de Zaragoza
2,868 m²
$55,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale located in Sayavedra County Cod. VTE773
Lot in Condado de Sayavedra, Atizapán de Zaragoza
600 m²
$5,500,000 MXN
For Sale
For sale flat land Espíritu Santo, bordering the Cod River. VTE764
Lot in Santa Ana Jilotzingo, Santa Ana Jilotzingo
3,336 m²
$3,300,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Boulevard Bosque Real, Huixquilucan, TVI1020
Lot in Bosque Real, Huixquilucan
31,657.28 m²
$35,000,000 USD
For Sale
Real estate investment project for sale in Bosque Real
Lot in Bosque Real, Huixquilucan
22,812.91 m²
$25,250,000 USD
For Sale
Land for Sale, Located in Sayavedra County Cod. VTE765
Lot in Condado de Sayavedra, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,462.24 m²
$7,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale, 10,000m2 Sayavedra Farms Code. VTE787
Lot in Fincas de Sayavedra, Atizapán de Zaragoza
10,000 m²
$25,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale, located in Fincas de Sayavedra Cod. VTE768
Lot in Fincas de Sayavedra, Atizapán de Zaragoza
5,000 m²
$12,499,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale, Fincas de Sayavedra Cod. VTE763
Lot in Fincas de Sayavedra, Atizapán de Zaragoza
5,000 m²
$12,500,000 MXN
For Sale
1
2
…
6
Page 2 of 6
Continue with email