Puebla, Puebla
Member since 2025
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
38 results
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
275 m²
$3,400 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale in Mérida, Sitpach ideal for investors 1,900m2
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
1,900.1 m²
$3,800,000 MXN
For Sale
🔹 Strategic land on Cholul–Sitpach Avenue: investment opportunity
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
8,501.21 m²
$21,253,000 MXN
For Sale
Mixed-use land for development in the Residential area of Merida - Sitpach
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
4,706.51 m²
$19,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land in Residential Private in SITPACH YUCATÁN
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
275 m²
$935,000 MXN
For Sale
land for sale in Sitpach in a private area with amenities
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
198.8 m²
$596,400 MXN per m²
For Sale
land for sale in Sitpach
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
250 m²
$750,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN SITPACH
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
1,193 m²
$850 MXN per m²
For Sale
The location is approximate
Residential Lots in Sitpach, Yucatán
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
133 m²
$678,300 MXN
For Sale
Land in Sitpach, Yucatán
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
1,900.1 m²
$3,800,000 MXN
For Sale
Land in Sitpach, Excellent Location
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
3,834.7 m²
$800 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND IN SITPACH, YUCATÁN
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
3,834.7 m²
$3,067,760 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN SITPACH, MÉRIDA
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
3,834.7 m²
$3,067,760 MXN
For Sale
Land in Residential Private in Sitpatch
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
1,193 m²
$799 MXN per m²
For Sale
The location is approximate
Sale of Land in Sitpach to the North of Mérida Yucatán
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
275 m²
$797,500 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
RESIDENTIAL LOT IN A PRIVATE COMMUNITY NORTH OF MERIDA WITH AMENITIES, ACCEPTS INFONAVIT
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
275 m²
$935,000 MXN
For Sale
Lots of 300 m2 in Residential El Arca Mérida
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
300 m²
$1,200,000 MXN
For Sale
525 m2 lots IMMEDIATE DELIVERY in Residential El Arca Mérida
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
525 m²
$1,850,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND IN SITPACH
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
$2,261,025 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Mérida Sitpach, Camelia, INFONAVIT or financed
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
275 m²
$935,000 MXN
For Sale
SITPACH LAND
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
1,900.1 m²
$3,800,000 MXN
For Sale
Residential Lots in Sitpach, Yucatán
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
133 m²
$678,300 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN MÉRIDA, PRIVATE, AMENITIES, IMMEDIATE DELIVERY, CAMELIA.
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
275 m²
$850,000 MXN
For Sale
RESIDENTIAL LOTS MERIDA YUCATAN
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
275 m²
$935,000 MXN
For Sale
Land in Sitpach, Yucatán
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
1,900.1 m²
$3,800,000 MXN
For Sale
Land Sitpach 242 m2
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
$650,000 MXN
For Sale
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
525 m²
$1,785,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND IN SITPACH, YUCATÁN
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
3,834.7 m²
$3,067,760 MXN
For Sale
1.4ha land in Sitpach
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
13,952 m²
$11,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land in Sitpach, Excellent Location
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
3,834.7 m²
$800 MXN per m²
For Sale
PRE-SALE RESIDENTIAL LOTS NORTH OF MERIDA IN SITPACH
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
275 m²
$4,462.50 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN MÉRIDA, PRIVATE BOSCARA SITPACH WITH AMENITIES, FINANCING.
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
190 m²
$537,461.76 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN RESIDENCIAL CAMELIA
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
275 m²
$797,500 MXN
For Sale
Mixed-use land for development in the Merida Residential Area - Sitpach
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
4,706.51 m²
$19,000,000 MXN
For Sale
259 RESIDENTIAL LOTS CAMELIA
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
$2,600 MXN per m²
For Sale
LUXURY RESIDENTIAL LOTS IN THE NORTH OF MERIDA
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
270 m²
$2,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
275 m²
$962,500 MXN
For Sale
Excellent residential land opportunity for sale in Sitpach
Lot in Sitpach, Mérida
750 m²
$660 MXN
For Sale
Page 1 of 1
Continue with email