CARLOS GARCIA
CARLOS GARCIA
OMI vende
  • Puebla, Puebla
  • Member since 2025
  • Land for Sale/Rent in Cadereyta
    Lot in Cadereyta Jimenez Centro, Cadereyta Jiménez
    2,469.58 m²
  • $9,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • $60,000 MXN For Rent
  • Land for sale or rent
    Lot in Loma Bonita, Tuxtla Gutiérrez
    5,000 m²
  • $1,600 MXN per m² For Sale
  • $50,000 MXN For Rent
  • Land for Rent – Exit to Chiapa de Corzo
    Lot in Industrial, Tuxtla Gutiérrez
    1,250 m²
  • $40,000 MXN For Rent
  • Land for Rent in Valle del Mezquite
    Lot in Valle del Mezquite, La Paz
    210 m²
  • $7,000 MXN For Rent
  • RENT LAND ON AV CAMPESTRE, MERIDA YUCATAN
    Lot in Campestre, Mérida
    26,800 m²
  • $214,400 MXN For Rent
  • SALE OR RENT LAND ON AV CAMPESTRE, MERIDA YUCATAN
    Lot in Campestre, Mérida
    1,340 m²
  • $26,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • $107,200 MXN For Rent
  • RENTAL LAND FOR COMMERCIAL - INDUSTRIAL USE 🏭
    Lot in Juan Pablo II, Mérida
    3,371 m²
  • $60,000 MXN For Rent
  • Land for Rent in Commercial Area, La Paz
    Lot in Península Sur, La Paz
    7,804.35 m²
  • $30 MXN per m² For Rent
  • Land for Rent in La Paz, on Blvd Forjadores
    Lot in Mezquitito, La Paz
    20,000 m²
  • $50 MXN per m² For Rent
  • TERRENO EN RENTA, (EJIDO) CALIXTLAHUACA, ESTADO DE MÉXICO.
    Lot in Santa Cruz Azcapotzaltongo, Toluca
    2,500 m²
  • $50,000 MXN For Rent
  • LAND FOR SALE and/or RENT PALMILLAS, ON ATLACOMULCO - TOLUCA HIGHWAY.
    Lot in De Palmillas, Toluca
    8,000 m²
  • $2,800 MXN per m² For Sale
  • $25 MXN per m² For Rent
  • 🔥✨ LAND FOR RENT AVAILABLE ONE BLOCK FROM LAS AMÉRICAS! ✨🔥
    Lot in Chapultepec Oriente, Morelia
    230 m²
  • $25,000 MXN For Rent
  • COMMERCIAL LAND FOR RENT | CORNER | RENT | 1000m2
    Lot in Dzityá, Mérida
    1,000 m²
  • $50 MXN For Rent
  • LAND FOR RENT IN EL BRASILITO $20,000. TUXTLA. SCHEDULE YOUR APPOINTMENT
    Lot in El Brasilito, Tuxtla Gutiérrez
    1,979.77 m²
  • $20,000 MXN For Rent
  • FOR RENT 1,979.77 m2 OF LAND IN COL. EL BRASILITO RENT 20,000. TUXTLA
    Lot in El Brasilito, Tuxtla Gutiérrez
    1,979.77 m²
  • $20,000 MXN For Rent
    Lot in El Brasilito, Tuxtla Gutiérrez
    1,979.77 m²
  • $20,000 MXN For Rent
    Lot in El Brasilito, Tuxtla Gutiérrez
    1,979.77 m²
  • $20,000 MXN For Rent
  • MIXED LAND FOR SALE and/or RENT, SAN MATEO ATENCO, MEXICO.
    Lot in San Francisco, San Mateo Atenco
    2,333 m²
  • $7,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • $45,000 MXN For Rent
  • LAND FOR RENT IN PASEO DE LA REPÚBLICA QUERÉTARO
    Lot in El Salitre, Querétaro
    5,046 m²
  • $65 MXN per m² For Rent
  • LAND FOR RENT, SAN MARCOS YACHIHUACALTEPEC, TOLUCA, MEXICO.
    Lot in Calixtlahuaca, Toluca
    2,800 m²
  • $80 MXN per m² For Rent
  • LAND FOR RENT IN SAN MARCOS YACHIHUACALTEPEC, TOLUCA
    Lot in Calixtlahuaca, Toluca
    15,000 m²
  • $20 MXN per m² For Rent
  • land of Playa Mahahual 20 x 80
    Lot in Mahahual, Othón P. Blanco
    1,589.37 m²
  • $5,700,000 MXN For Sale
  • $10,000 MXN For Rent
  • Fenced land 2 blocks from Mexico-Pachuca in San Antonio
    Lot in San Antonio el Desmonte, Pachuca de Soto
    400 m²
  • $10,000 MXN For Rent
  • LAND FOR SALE and/or RENT IN TOLUCA, MEXICO
    Lot in Zimbrones, Toluca
    5 ha
  • $2,500 MXN per m² For Sale
  • $17 MXN per m² For Rent
  • LAND FOR SALE and/or RENT, LA PALMA TOLTEPEC, TOLUCA
    Lot in La Palma Toltepec, Toluca
    4,000 m²
  • $1,800 MXN per m² For Sale
  • $15 MXN per m² For Rent
  • LAND FOR SALE AND RENT, ALMOLOYA DE JUÁREZ, MEX.
    Lot in Mina México, Almoloya de Juárez
    7,000 m²
  • $2,500 MXN per m² For Sale
  • $15 MXN per m² For Rent
  • Land for sale or rent in San Antonio
    Lot in San Antonio el Desmonte, Pachuca de Soto
    4,000 m²
  • $30,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • $30,000 MXN For Rent
  • Industrial Land in Mercado Libre and Leoni for Sale in Periferico Mérida
    Lot in El Roble Agrícola, Mérida
    6,954 m²
  • $2,000 MXN per m² For Sale
  • $20 MXN per m² For Rent
  • LAND FOR RENT OF 290 M2 VERY WELL LOCATED IN TERAN
    Lot in Terán, Tuxtla Gutiérrez
  • $18,000 MXN For Rent
  • LAND FOR SALE RANCHO SAN JUAN, ALMOLOYA DE JUAREZ, MEXICO
    Lot in Santa Juana Primera Sección, Almoloya de Juárez
    2 ha
  • $650 MXN per m² For Sale
  • $40,000 MXN For Rent
  • Land for rent on the international highway
    Lot in Santa Inés, Berriozábal
    1,042 m²
  • $15,000 MXN For Rent
  • COMMERCIAL LAND FOR RENT ON THE ROAD TO PROGRESO
    Lot in Tamanché, Mérida
    5,000 m²
  • $180,000 MXN For Rent
  • Land for Rent
    Lot in La Bufadora, Ensenada
    1 ha
  • $8,000 MXN For Rent
  • Land for Rent in Pachuca
    Lot in Abundio Martínez, Mineral de la Reforma
    4,200 m²
  • $273,000 MXN For Rent
  • Strategic land in La Minerva
    Lot in Arcos Vallarta, Guadalajara
    429.15 m²
  • $95,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Commercial land 1500 m2
    Lot in Adolfo López Mateos, Cuautitlán Izcalli
    1,500 m²
  • $250,000 MXN For Rent
  • LAND FOR RENT BOULEVARD ALAMEDA
    Lot in Los Mochis, Ahome
    440 m²
  • $60 MXN per m² For Rent