Puebla, Puebla
Member since 2025
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Map
Commercial storage units for rent in Mexico
For rent
Operation
For Sale
For Rent
Foreclosure
555 results
Local with storage on Av. Itzaes
Commercial Storage Unit in Itzaes, Mérida
488 m²
$55,000 MXN
For Rent
warehouse for rent on the bypass in Colima
Commercial Storage Unit in Las Haciendas, Colima
770 m²
$85,000 MXN
For Rent
Ideal for: Package delivery, Ecommerce or Auto parts stores
Commercial Storage Unit in José Sandoval, Tijuana
2,480 m²
$19,840 USD
For Rent
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT OF 830M2, TUXTLA GUTIÉRREZ, CHIAPAS
Commercial Storage Unit in Emiliano Zapata, Tuxtla Gutiérrez
830 m²
$65,000 MXN
For Rent
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN TUXTLA GUTIÉRREZ, CHIAPAS
1,000 m²
$80,000 MXN
For Rent
COMMERCIAL WAREHOUSE FOR RENT 1,200 M2, TUXTLA GUTIÉRREZ, CHIAPAS
Commercial Storage Unit in Emiliano Zapata, Berriozábal
1,200 m²
$100,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse for Sale Querétaro
Commercial Storage Unit in El Garambullo, Querétaro
181 m²
$4,200,000 MXN
For Sale
$34,000 MXN
For Rent
King's Warehouse
Commercial Storage Unit in Imi, Campeche
240 m²
$24,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse for rent, on the second level, at 5 and 10, Tijuana
Commercial Storage Unit in Guillen, Tijuana
156 m²
$1,800 USD
For Rent
Commercial warehouse with high traffic and high visibility
Commercial Storage Unit in Río Tijuana 3a Etapa, Tijuana
1,601.31 m²
$16 USD per m²
For Rent
Warehouse For Rent in Aaron Saenz
Commercial Storage Unit in San Jerónimo, Monterrey
3,264 m²
$460,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse for Rent in Dzizantun
Commercial Storage Unit in Dzidzantun, Dzidzantún
$30,000 MXN
For Rent
RENT INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE WITH OFFICES
Commercial Storage Unit in Agrícola, Zapopan
1,722 m²
$190,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Bodega en Renta
Commercial Storage Unit in Adolfo López Mateos 2a Sección, Tequisquiapan
480 m²
$45,000 MXN
For Rent
Industrial Warehouse for Rent Casa Chapa – 3rd Stage of the River Tijuana.
Commercial Storage Unit in Niños Héroes (La Mesa), Tijuana
1,361 m²
$1 USD
For Rent
WAREHOUSE IN INDUSTRIAL VALLEJO
Commercial Storage Unit in Industrial Vallejo, Azcapotzalco
2,251.5 m²
$669,000 MXN
For Rent
LOCAL FOR RENT IN THE CENTER
Commercial Storage Unit in Mérida Centro, Mérida
1 m²
$25,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Warehouse for rent meters from the Central de Abastos. Morelia
Commercial Storage Unit in Central de Abastos, Morelia
600 m²
$45,000 MXN
For Rent
Bodega en Renta – Av. Las Torres y periférico /Colonia El Briseño, Zapopan
Commercial Storage Unit in El Briceño, Zapopan
1,300 m²
$140,000 MXN
For Rent
AVIATION NODE WAREHOUSE · 450 m² - Campeche
Commercial Storage Unit in Héroe de Nacozari, Campeche
450 m²
$33,750 MXN
For Rent
AVIATION NODE WAREHOUSE · 300 m² - Campeche
Commercial Storage Unit in Héroe de Nacozari, Campeche
300 m²
$75 MXN per m²
For Rent
Warehouse for Rent La Gloria, Tijuana
Commercial Storage Unit in La Gloria, Tijuana
600 m²
$60,000 MXN
For Rent
COMMERCIAL OR INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR RENT
Commercial Storage Unit in Industrial Vallejo, Azcapotzalco
2,551 m²
$669,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN THE OBSERVATORY
Commercial Storage Unit in 16 de Septiembre, Miguel Hidalgo
400 m²
$75,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse for rent in Sombrerete
Commercial Storage Unit in Misión Bucareli, Querétaro
224.77 m²
$15,000 MXN
For Rent
BODEGA
Commercial Storage Unit in Xonaca, Puebla
2,585 m²
$26,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$200,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse for Rent in Iztaalapa
Commercial Storage Unit in San Lorenzo Tezonco, Iztapalapa
14,606 m²
$2,190,900 MXN
For Rent
Cellar
Commercial Storage Unit in Hacienda del Mar, Carmen
371 m²
$45,000 MXN
For Rent
Bodega en Renta con Ubicación Estratégica cerca del Libramiento Colima GDL MZO
Commercial Storage Unit in El Porvenir, Colima
707 m²
$62,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse 200m2 Francisco Zarco Santa Fe
Commercial Storage Unit in Francisco Zarco, Tijuana
$28,500 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse for rent in Naucalpan
Commercial Storage Unit in Industrial Alce Blanco, Naucalpan de Juárez
2,389 m²
$135 MXN per m²
For Rent
Warehouse for sale/rent in Tepotzotlán, State of Mexico
Commercial Storage Unit in Tepotzotlán, Tepotzotlán
1,000 m²
$10,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$120 MXN per m²
For Rent
House-Commercial-Office
Commercial Storage Unit in Mérida Centro, Mérida