1 of 7
2 of 7
3 of 7
4 of 7
5 of 7
6 of 7
7 of 7
1 of 7
1 / 7
2 of 7
2 / 7
3 of 7
3 / 7
4 of 7
4 / 7
5 of 7
5 / 7
6 of 7
6 / 7
7 of 7
7 / 7
Close
$5,101,250 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Komchen, Mérida

Publication Date
1,325 m² Lot Size
53.5 m long
29.23 m lot width
View originalView in English

Terreno NorteMèrida 415

Terreno Norte Merida 415
For Sale, land of 1325m2 in residential Nortemèrida.
Ready to build the house of your dreams, in one of the best residential areas in Yucatán.
It has a spectacular club house and a monthly maintenance payment of $3.70 pesos per M2

Price per m2 $3,850.00 pesos.
Terreno NorteMerida 415
En Venta, terreno de 1325m2 en residencial NorteMèrida.
Listo para construir la casa de tus sueños, en uno de los mejores Residenciales de Yucatán.
Cuenta con espectacular casa club y un pago de mantenimiento mensual de $3.70 pesos por M2

Precio por m2 $3,850.00 pesos.

BATAGI
Member Since 2023

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-LL9228
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Komchen
Send message