1 of 1
1 of 1
1 / 1
Close
$9,690,561 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Xcunya, Mérida

Publication Date
22,801.32 m² Lot Size
305 m long
67 m lot width
View originalView in English

Land for sale in the north of MéridaTerreno en norte de Mérida en venta

Two hectares with both commercial and residential potential.
at $425 pesos per square meter, offers are welcome.
Papers up to date and owner determined to sell.

Possible agricultural and industrial uses
Zone 4, with few restrictions. Rustic land.
two boundary markers and kmz

NORTH side 66.81m
SOUTH side 83.16m
EAST side 305.39m
WEST side 304m

Prices and availability subject to change without prior notice.
Dos hectáreas con vocación tanto comercial como residencial.
a $425 pesos el metro cuadrado, se escuchan ofertas.
Papeles al día y propietario decidido a vender.

Posibles usos agropecuarios e industriales
Zona 4, con pocas restricciones. Solar, rústico.
dos mojoneras y kmz

lado NORTE 66.81m
lado SUR 83.16m
lado oriente 305.39m
lado poniente 304m

precios y disponibilidad sujetos a cambio sin previo aviso

Amenities
Policies
  • Pets allowed
Location
Copy link

tablaje 25669, Xcunya, Mérida, Yucatán

Publisher

Angeles Díaz López
Member Since 2021

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-UH5560
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Xcunya
Send message