Tijuana, Baja California
Member since 2016
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
326 results
Rent: least expensive
Land for Sale in Valle de Guadalupe near Contemplation
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
3,500 m²
$83 USD per m²
For Sale
In front of the Sea Catalina Rosarito South
Apartment in Popotla, Playas de Rosarito
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
84 m²
$289,000 USD
For Sale
Condos for Pre-Sale in Popotla Playas de Rosarito
House in Gated Community in Popotla, Playas de Rosarito
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
136 m²
$367,000 USD
For Sale
Commercial space Revolution and Sixth Excellent Location
Retail Space in Revolución, Tijuana
1 bathroom
420 m²
$4,800 USD
For Rent
Office in Excellent Location Zone Rio Tijuana
Office in Zona Urbana Río Tijuana, Tijuana
2 bathrooms
350 m²
$23 USD per m²
For Rent
Office for rent in Revolución neighborhood Tijuana
Office in Plan de Barranquitas, Tijuana
3 bathrooms
265 m²
$3,710 USD
For Rent
Door of the Sea South Beach of Rosarito
House in Gated Community in Puerta del Mar, Playas de Rosarito
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
110 m²
$1,100 USD
For Rent
Polo Club Todos Santos Valle de Guadalupe Ensenada
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
2,595 m²
$168,000 USD
For Sale
Golden Zone Condominium, Cubillas. Green Living Building
Apartment in Cubillas, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
78 m²
$230,000 USD
For Sale
Land for SALE in La Esperanza
Lot in La Esperanza, Tijuana
262 m²
$50,000 USD
For Sale
Industrial Warehouse for Rent in Tijuana
Industrial Building in Linda Vista, Tijuana
1,924 m²
$15,394 USD
For Rent
Land with Sea View for Sale in La Toscana Residential Ensenada
Lot in Bajamar, Ensenada
201 m²
$45,000 USD
For Sale
Land for Sale in San Lucas Mulege
Lot in San Lucas, Mulegé
80,000 m²
$85,000 USD
For Sale
Condos for Sale in El Morro Rosarito Direct Financing
Apartment in El Morro, Playas de Rosarito
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms