Benito Juárez, Ciudad de México
Member since 2017
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
573 results
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN NAUCALPAN
Industrial Warehouse in Naucalpan, Naucalpan de Juárez
1,450 m²
$250,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN TEPOTZOTLÁN
Industrial Warehouse in Tepotzotlán, Tepotzotlán
800 m²
$95,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN TULTITLAN
Industrial Warehouse in Tultitlán, Tultitlán
6,020 m²
$180 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN TEPOZOTLAN
Industrial Warehouse in Tepotzotlán, Tepotzotlán
1,000 m²
$135,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN TLALNEPANTLA
Industrial Warehouse in Industrial Tlalnepantla, Tlalnepantla de Baz
2,000 m²
$180 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Warehouse in San Juan Tlihuaca Azcapotzalco
Industrial Warehouse in San Juan Tlihuaca, Azcapotzalco
1,350 m²
$89,900 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Warehouse in Hab Valley Ceylan.
Industrial Warehouse in Valle Ceylán, Tlalnepantla de Baz
400 m²
$85,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Warehouse in Peñón de los Baños airport
Industrial Warehouse in Peñón de los Baños, Venustiano Carranza
500 m²
$85,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Warehouse in Peñón de los Baños
1,000 m²
$165,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Winery in Ixtapaluca
Industrial Warehouse in Jardín Industrial, Ixtapaluca
500 m²
$39,900 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Warehouse in IZTAPALAPA
Industrial Warehouse in Pueblo Santa Maria Aztahuacan, Iztapalapa
850 m²
$99,900 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Warehouse in IZTAPALAPA
Industrial Warehouse in Santa María Aztahuacán, Iztapalapa
850 m²
$99,900 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Bodega in Nezahuacoyótl
Industrial Warehouse in Parque Industrial Nezahualcóyotl, Nezahualcóyotl
1,000 m²
$95,000 MXN
For Rent
Winery in Granjas México, Iztacalco
Industrial Warehouse in Granjas México, Iztacalco
220 m²
$36,500 MXN
For Rent
Winery in Col. Portales, Benito Juárez
Industrial Warehouse in Portales Norte, Benito Juárez
550 m²
$99,000 MXN
For Rent
Winery in Naucalpan de Juárez
Industrial Warehouse in Industrial Alce Blanco, Naucalpan de Juárez
300 m²
$33,900 MXN
For Rent
Winery in Vallejo/Tlanepantla
Industrial Warehouse in San Pablo Xalpa, Azcapotzalco
1,500 m²
$99,000 MXN
For Rent
Winery in Azcapotzalco
Industrial Warehouse in La Providencia, Azcapotzalco
700 m²
$99,900 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse in Central de Abastos, Iztapalapa
300 m²
$19,900 MXN
For Rent
RENT Industrial Warehouse Anahuac, Miguel Hidalgo
Industrial Warehouse in Anahuac, Miguel Hidalgo
800 m²
$190,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse rental Tlalnepantla State of Mexico
Industrial Warehouse in Barrientos Gustavo Baz, Tlalnepantla de Baz
2,982 m²
$12 USD per m²
For Rent
San Francisco Chilpan II, Tultitlán, State of Mexico, Warehouse for rent
Industrial Warehouse in San Francisco Chilpan, Tultitlán
2,000 m²
$480,000 MXN
For Rent
Industrial warehouse for rent in Vallejo Azcapotzalco, Mexico City
Industrial Warehouse in Industrial Vallejo, Azcapotzalco
902 m²
$275 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Industrial warehouse for rent – Barrientos Industrial Park, Tlalnepantla de Baz
Industrial Warehouse in Barrientos, Tlalnepantla de Baz
10,193 m²
$1,783,775 MXN
For Rent
Cuautitlán Izcalli for rent
Industrial Warehouse in Cuautitlan Izcalli, Cuautitlán Izcalli
2,550 m²
$150 MXN per m²
For Rent
*Industrial warehouse rental in Vallejo
Industrial Warehouse in Industrial Vallejo, Azcapotzalco
2,551 m²
$599,000 MXN
For Rent
RENT OF WAREHOUSES IN NEW DEVELOPMENT
Industrial Warehouse in San Luís Tlatilco, Naucalpan de Juárez
194 m²
$31,500 MXN
For Rent
Santa Lucia, Azcapotzalco, Mexico City, Industrial Warehouse for Rent 210
Industrial Warehouse in Santa Lucia, Azcapotzalco
210 m²
$175 MXN per m²
For Rent
Warehouse in the SALTO
Industrial Warehouse in El Salto Centro, El Salto
1,110 m²
$90 MXN per m²
For Rent
Warehouse and office space on 2 floors 138 m2
138 m²
$20,700 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Warehouse rental Lerma
Industrial Warehouse in Isidro Fabela, Lerma
5,315 m²
$180 MXN per m²
For Rent
New Industrial Warehouse for Rent in Vallejo Gustavo A Madero
Industrial Warehouse in Nueva Industrial Vallejo, Gustavo A. Madero
1,107 m²
$275 MXN per m²
For Rent
Warehouse rental Cuautitlán State of Mexico
Industrial Warehouse in San Blas II, Cuautitlán
8,948 m²
$170 MXN per m²
For Rent
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN ALCE BLANCO NAUCALPAN A FEW BLOCKS FROM PERIFÉRICO
1,500 m²
$120 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Rent warehouse Tultepec State of Mexico
Industrial Warehouse in Los Portales, Tultitlán
3,302 m²
$165 MXN per m²
For Rent
Industrial warehouse for rent in Vallejo, Azcapotzalco, Mexico City
Industrial Warehouse in Industrial Vallejo, Azcapotzalco
2,065 m²
$371,700 MXN
For Rent
For industrial use
Industrial Warehouse in La Magdalena Chichicaspa, Huixquilucan
1,325 m²
$16,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$120,000 MXN
For Rent
Naucalpan
Industrial Warehouse in Naucalpan, Naucalpan de Juárez
$200 MXN per m²
For Rent
Tultitlan
Industrial Warehouse in Tultitlán, Tultitlán
3,000 m²
$160 MXN per m²
For Rent
Warehouse rental Venustiano Carranza