Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
Foreclosure
783 results
Sale: least expensive
Sale, New house Spacious Land 205m2 central area Blvd Agua Caliente and Cacho
House in Morelos, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
150 m²
$6,200,000 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale Apartments in the Third Stage of the River
Apartment in Río Tijuana 3ra. Etapa, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
75 m²
$223,125 USD
For Sale
Apartments for Sale in the Third Stage of the River
Apartment in Río Tijuana 3ra. Etapa, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
75 m²
$219,375 USD
For Sale
Pre-sale Apartments in the Third Stage of the River
Apartment in Río Tijuana 3ra. Etapa, Tijuana
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
60 m²
$178,500 USD
For Sale
Pre-sale Apartments in the Third Stage of the River
Apartment in Río Tijuana 3ra. Etapa, Tijuana
Studio
1 bathroom
50 m²
$153,750 USD
For Sale
Apartment for Sale with 2 Bedrooms
Apartment in Obrera 1ra. Sección, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
107 m²
$4,680,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Apartment for Sale with 2 Bedrooms
Apartment in Obrera 1ra. Sección, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
88 m²
$4,300,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Houses for Sale (Real del Mar "The Estates")
House in Real del Mar, Tijuana
250 m²
$1,200,000 USD
For Sale
Apartments for Pre-Sale - Real del Mar Candé
Apartment in Real del Mar, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
144 m²
$594,376.01 USD
For Sale
Houses for Pre-Sale - Real del Mar Candé
House in Real del Mar, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
277 m²
$880,000 USD
For Sale
Apartments for Sale near Cetys University in Tijuana B.C
Apartment in El Lago, Tijuana
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
63.17 m²
$3,461,685 MXN
For Sale
New houses for pre-sale Paseos del Prado!
House in Paseos Del Prado, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
62 m²
$1,710,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
PRE-SALE OF APARTMENTS BUENA VISTA | ALTUM VICTORIA
Apartment in Buena Vista, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
90.66 m²
$6,064,000 MXN
For Sale
PRE-SALE OF APARTMENTS BUENA VISTA | ALTUM VICTORIA
Apartment in Buena Vista, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
99.79 m²
$6,584,000 MXN
For Sale
Department under construction by fast track
Apartment in Guadalupe Victoria, Tijuana
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
60 m²
$4,271,000 MXN
For Sale
HOUSE FOR SALE IN VILLALOMAS RESIDENTIAL, LOMAS DE AGUA CALIENTE, TIJUANA, B.C.
House in Lomas de Agua Caliente, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
325 m²
$595,000 USD
For Sale
HOUSE PRE-SALE IN OBRERA COLONY
House in Obrera 3a Sección, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
100 m²
$4,295,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
HOUSE FOR SALE 3 BEDROOMS, OBRERA COLONY 1ST SECTION, TIJUANA BAJA CALIFORNIA
House in Obrera 1a Sección, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
120 m²
$4,995,000 MXN
For Sale
Your new life awaits you at Terrazas de la Presa!
House in Lomas de La Presa, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
69.33 m²
$2,318,246 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Pre-sale of 6 houses in Ermita Sur
House in Gated Community in Santa Rosa, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
174 m²
$5,500,000 MXN
For Sale
PRE-SALE OF ADAMANT GRAND APARTMENTS IN ZONA DORADA
Apartment in Gabilondo, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
80 m²
$7,022,000 MXN
For Sale
House for Pre-Sale Entrenubes
House in Gated Community in Cañón de La Pedrera Este, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
147 m²
$6,900,000 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale apartments, Casa Juárez, Col. Juárez
Apartment in Juárez, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
84.91 m²
$5,499,144 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale apartments, Casa Juárez, Col. Juárez
Apartment in Juárez, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
94.13 m²
$6,082,925 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale apartments, Casa Juarez, Col. Juarez
Apartment in Juárez, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
116.31 m²
$8,052,121 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale starts! Your new home within the La Cuspide subdivision
House in Playas de Tijuana, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
152 m²
$5,725,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
PRE-SALE OF APARTMENTS BUENA VISTA | ALTUM VICTORIA
Apartment in Buena Vista, Tijuana
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
60.6 m²
$4,271,000 MXN
For Sale
Excellent Building for Sale in Col. Cacho!
Building in Madero (Cacho), Tijuana
402 m²
$1,350,000 USD
For Sale
PRE-SALE OF APARTMENTS IN ALTUM VICTORIA [BETA
Apartment in Guadalupe Victoria, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
99.79 m²
$6,584,000 USD
For Sale
PRE-SALE OF APARTMENTS IN ALTUM VICTORIA [GAMMA
Apartment in Guadalupe Victoria, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
90.66 m²
$6,064,000 USD
For Sale
PRE-SALE OF APARTMENTS IN ALTUM VICTORIA [SIGMA
Apartment in Guadalupe Victoria, Tijuana
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
60.6 m²
$4,271,000 USD
For Sale
HOUSE FOR SALE NOVEMBER 20 TIJUANA las americas
House in Anexa 20 de Noviembre, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
180 m²
$6,100,000 MXN
For Sale
HOUSE FOR SALE LA OBRERA SECOND SECTION FOUNDERS RUBY
House in Obrera 2da. Sección, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
120 m²
$4,395,000 MXN
For Sale
House for sale - Cardo Santo Residences
House in Tejamen, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
147 m²
$6,200,000 MXN
For Sale
Luxury Apartment in the Most Exclusive Area of Tijuana!
Apartment in Madero (Cacho), Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
160 m²
$520,000 USD
For Sale
Pre-sale apartments - The Wavve
Apartment in Vista Azul, Tijuana
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
55 m²
$4,307,199 MXN
For Sale
Offices for pre-sale - Tower Eugenia
Office in Calete, Tijuana
61 m²
$239,000 USD
For Sale
Department for pre-sale - OVVA Residences
Apartment in Zona Urbana Río Tijuana, Tijuana
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
58 m²
$251,199 USD
For Sale
Commercial premises for SALE - BreakWall
Retail Space in Zona Urbana Río Tijuana, Tijuana
316.28 m²
$1,265,120 USD
For Sale
Medical office for SALE - BreakWall
Office in Zona Urbana Río Tijuana, Tijuana
784.46 m²
$2,745,610 USD
For Sale
Medical office for SALE - BreakWall
Office in Zona Urbana Río Tijuana, Tijuana
50.81 m²
$208,321 USD
For Sale
Andalucia Residential
House in Hacienda Casa Grande, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
119 m²
$3,650,000 MXN
For Sale
House for Sale, privileged location in Santa Fe
House in Pórticos de San Antonio, Tijuana
3 bedrooms
1 bathroom
90 m²
$2,200,000 MXN
For Sale
Medical Offices Pre-Sale! San Ysidro-Sentri Area!!
Retail Space in Zona Urbana Río Tijuana, Tijuana
65.17 m²
$3,500 USD per m²
For Sale
The location is approximate
Department for pre-sale - The Hive
Apartment in Villa Colonial, Tijuana
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
63.45 m²
$249,765 USD
For Sale
Department for pre-sale - Porttica
Apartment in Madero Sur, Tijuana
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
60 m²
$4,027,000 MXN
For Sale
Department in Pre-Sale - Shake La Revu
Apartment in Centro, Tijuana
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
50 m²
$230,000 USD
For Sale
Apartments for pre-sale | Vivario madero
Apartment in Madero Sur, Tijuana
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
134 m²
$8,250,000 MXN
For Sale
1
…
9
…
17
Page 9 of 17
Continue with email