Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
Foreclosure
1,055 results
Rent: least expensive
Land for Sale in Cuautlancingo, Fracamiento La Vid Residencial
Lot in Cuautlancingo, Puebla
134.75 m²
$1,185,500 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN AVENIDA ATLIXCAYOTL, IDEAL FOR DEVELOPERS
Lot in Atlixcayotl 2000, San Andrés Cholula
7,010 m²
$20,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
INCREDIBLE LAND FOR SALE IN AVENIDA ATLIXCAYOTL
Lot in Reserva Territorial Atlixcayotl, San Andrés Cholula
4,158 m²
$21,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
$150 MXN per m²
For Rent
PARQUE NAYARIT LAND FOR SALE LOMAS DE ANGELOPOLIS
Lot in Lomas de Angelópolis III, San Andrés Cholula
180 m²
$1,407,885 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN FRACCIONAMIENTO BOSQUES DE ANGELOPOLIS
Lot in Reserva Territorial Atlixcayotl, San Andrés Cholula
771.53 m²
$12,500,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
PUEBLA TEHUACAN LAND FOR SALE EL RIEGO
Lot in El Riego, Tehuacán
2,387 m²
$2,351,200 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN LOMAS DE ANGELOPOLIS PLURI
Lot in Lomas de Angelópolis, San Andrés Cholula
1,406 m²
$14,758,621.50 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Atlixco Gastronomic Corridor
Lot in Ricardo Flores Magón (Fracción San Félix), Atlixco
2,947 m²
$17,682,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Atlixco before the Gastronomic Corridor
Lot in Ricardo Flores Magón (Fracción San Félix), Atlixco
1,914.8 m²
$13,403,600 MXN
For Sale
Real De Luna Atlixco
Lot in Los Llanos, Atlixco
484 m²
$4,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale in Fracc. Luna Canela, Atlixco
Lot in Los Llanos, Atlixco
800 m²
$4,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
BUAP
Lot in San Juan Tejaluca, Atlixco
2,150 m²
$2,902,500 MXN
For Sale
BUAP
Lot in San Juan Tejaluca, Atlixco
11,400 m²
$13,680,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN ZAVALETA
Lot in Santa Cruz Buenavista, Puebla
1,263.6 m²
$11,372,400 MXN
For Sale
CORNER LOT FOR SALE IN FRACC. REAL LA ALFONSINA, ATLIXCO
Lot in Cortijo de la Alfonsina, Atlixco
2,200 m²
$8,800,000 MXN
For Sale
Huejotzingo Industrial Park
Lot in San Mateo Capultitlán, Huejotzingo
4,316.37 m²
$4,316,370 MXN
For Sale
A02 RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE MERIDIAN RESIDENCES SAN ANDRES CHOLULA
Lot in Reserva Territorial Atlixcayotl, San Andrés Cholula
230 m²
$10,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE PUEBLA INVESTORS
Lot in San Isidro Castillotla, Puebla
2,654 m²
$8,625,500 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN FRACC. MERIDIAN RESIDENCES, ON ATLIXCAYOTL
Lot in Reserva Territorial Atlixcayotl, San Andrés Cholula
230 m²
$2,415,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE, SAN DIEGO ACAPULCO, ATLIXCO
Lot in San Diego Acapulco, Atlixco
2,400 m²
$1,250 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE, ECOLOGICAL PERIPHERAL, CHACHAPA
Lot in Lomas Flor del Bosque, Puebla
5,562 m²
$3,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE, ATLIXCO GASTRONOMIC CORRIDOR
Lot in Atlixco Centro, Atlixco
2,945 m²
$7,999 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE, ATLIXCO GASTRONOMIC CORRIDOR
Lot in Atlixco Centro, Atlixco
3,787 m²
$4,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for Sale in Esquina, in front of Los Fuertes, Ave.Ignacio Zaragoza Puebla
Lot in Hidalgo, Puebla
1,230 m²
$9,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land in the La Joya subdivision (straight to Cholula exit to Periferico)
Lot in La Joya, San Pedro Cholula
900 m²
$8,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for developer - investors on the side of Presa Valsequillo
Lot in Guadalupe Victoria Valsequillo, Puebla
98,521 m²
$2,758,588 USD
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE PARQUE NAYARIT
Lot in Lomas de Angelópolis III, San Andrés Cholula
167.35 m²
$9,502 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale between 11 Sur and Lomas de Angelópolis
Lot in Ex-Hacienda Mayorazgo, Puebla
438 m²
$3,840,000 MXN
For Sale
Land in front of the VW plant
Lot in Santa María Coronango, Coronango
6,997 m²
$4,700 MXN per m²
For Sale
The location is approximate
EXCELLENT LAND FOR SALE IN LOMAS DE ANGELÓPOLIS
Lot in Lomas de Angelópolis II, San Andrés Cholula
312.53 m²
$3,800,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN GRAN RESERVA, LOMAS DE ANGELÓPOLIS
Lot in Lomas de Angelópolis II, San Andrés Cholula
309.84 m²