Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
Foreclosure
12,690 results
Sale: least expensive
Land for sale Benito Juárez Norte Mérida Yucatán
Lot in Benito Juárez Nte, Mérida
1,000 m²
$10,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Temozón Norte, Mérida Yucatán
Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
2,500 m²
$14,250,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Xcunya, Mérida Yucatán
Lot in Xcunya, Mérida
3,977.76 m²
$7,955,520 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale Xcunya, Mérida Yucatán
Lot in Xcunya, Mérida
4,093.69 m²
$8,187,380 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale Residencial Campestre Viladiu Cholul Mérida Yucatán
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
1,181.2 m²
$3,473,000 MXN
For Sale
Residential lot for sale in the private Kinish in Cholul, Mérida.
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
324 m²
$1,650,000 MXN
For Sale
TERRENO LISTO PARA ESCRITURAR ETAPA 1 CIUDAD CENTRAL
Lot in Santa Maria Chi, Mérida
134.99 m²
$580,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND in a premium residential area of 475 m2 in ALTABRISA
Lot in Altabrisa, Mérida
475.5 m²
$6,460,000 MXN
For Sale
Land in Chablekal
Lot in Chablekal, Mérida
1,756.95 m²
$3,162,510 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Land sale ideal for Developer
Lot in Chablekal, Mérida
3,000 m²
$3,950,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in the Komchen area
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
707.3 m²
$1,290 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN CHOUL
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
358.45 m²
$1,300,000 MXN
For Sale
Land in Chuminópolis
Lot in Chuminopolis, Mérida
3,800.95 m²
$10,500,000 MXN
For Sale
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN JARDINES DE LA REJOYADA!
Lot in La Rejoyada, Mérida
$1,390,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of corner lot in Itzimna neighborhood
Lot in Itzimna, Mérida
600 m²
$5,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of land in Temozon north 100 meters from the Church
Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
2,800 m²
$15,400,000 MXN
For Sale
OPPORTUNITY! Ideal land for developing Residential Projects
Lot in Tixcacal Opichen, Mérida
19,192.78 m²
$600 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale in Dzityá, Mérida, Yucatán.
Lot in Dzityá, Mérida
1,730 m²
$4,325,000 MXN
For Sale
OPPORTUNITY Land for Sale in Éntretat Paseo Norte
Lot in Tixcuytún, Mérida
326.99 m²
$2,305,280 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale – Yucatán Colony, Mérida, Yucatán
Lot in Cupules, Mérida
420 m²
$2,900,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Residential Land for Sale of 1,000m2, Dzidzil-Há Private
Lot in Dzidzilché, Mérida
1,000 m²
$2,700,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
RESIDENTIAL LAND IN A PRIVATE COMMUNITY IN CHOLUL, MÉRIDA
Lot in Villas Cholul, Mérida
325 m²
$1,381,500 MXN
For Sale
LAND SALE MERIDA
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
1,000 m²
$450,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE, VARENA LIVING, CHOLUL, MÉRIDA
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
356.69 m²
$1,961,800 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Lote 4 en VENTA en Moravia, Temozón Norte
Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
296.23 m²
$1,925,495 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Merida BLANCA RESIDENCIAL
Lot in Kikteil, Mérida
417 m²
$850,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale Via Cholul
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
316.42 m²
$1,117,000 MXN
For Sale
Terreno en Venta en Esquina en Chichi Suárez
Lot in Chichi Suárez, Mérida
319.72 m²
$957,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Land in Temozón with electricity at the lot line and street
Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
$5,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Corner Lot for Sale with Lake View in Altozano
Lot in Altozano, Mérida
215.56 m²
$1,400,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Residential land in the north of Mérida
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
280 m²
$4,850 MXN per m²
For Sale
Sale of lots in Alma Residential
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
225 m²
$4,975 MXN per m²
For Sale
Sale of street-level land ready to build
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
358.17 m²
$3,900 MXN per m²
For Sale
RESIDENTIAL LOTS FOR SALE, INSIDE A GATED COMMUNITY IN CHOLUL
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
253.51 m²
$1,520,908 MXN
For Sale
Residential land in Cholul, Cantori
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
197.2 m²
$3,900 MXN per m²
For Sale
Sale of residential lots in the northern area, Dzitya
Lot in Dzityá, Mérida
250 m²
$4,250 MXN per m²
For Sale
Terreno en Venta en Real Montejo, Mérida
Lot in Real Montejo, Mérida
455.15 m²
$1,593,025 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
LAND FOR SALE IN LEANDRO VALLE
Lot in Leandro Valle, Mérida
1,250 m²
$4,700,000 MXN
For Sale
TERRENO EN VENTA EN XCANATUN
Lot in Xcanatún, Mérida
3,325 m²
$8,645,000 MXN
For Sale
Tamankaya, residential lots, Tamanché, Yucatán
Lot in Tamanché, Mérida
343.25 m²
$2,029,465.63 MXN
For Sale
RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE, WITH AMENITIES, TIXCUYTUN MERIDA.
Lot in Tixcuytún, Mérida
356.69 m²
$1,961,800 MXN
For Sale
Premium Residential Lots for Sale Near Plaza La Isla Merida
Lot in Dzibilchaltún, Mérida
375 m²
$2,218,125 MXN
For Sale
RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE IN PRIVATE I WITH AMENITIES
Lot in Tixcuytún, Mérida
356.69 m²
$1,961,800 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Residential lots in Santa Fe Norte | Financing available
Lot in San Juan Bautista, Mérida
288.63 m²
$1,100,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of land in Privada Rocío Country Living
Lot in Tamanché, Mérida
888.93 m²
$5,250,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of residential lots in Privada Rocío Country Living