Enter a neighborhood or city
Current location
#
For Sale
Price
Price
Industrial Lot
Residential
Commercial
Industrial
Beds/Baths
Bedrooms
Tap two numbers to select a range.
Bathrooms
Filters
Save
List
Map

Industrial lots for sale in Mexico

$7,500,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
10,000 m²
Terreno Industrial En Venta En San Luis De La Paz, Guanajuato, Pozo Blanco, San Luis de la Paz
Industrial Land for Sale in San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
$15,000,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
20,000 m²
Terreno Industrial En Venta En San Luis De La Paz, Guanajuato, Pozo Blanco, San Luis de la Paz
Industrial Land for Sale in San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
$37,500,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
50,000 m²
Terreno Industrial En Venta En San Luis De La Paz, Guanajuato, Pozo Blanco, San Luis de la Paz
Industrial Land for Sale in San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
$75,000,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
100,000 m²
Terreno Industrial En Venta En San Luis De La Paz, Guanajuato, Pozo Blanco, San Luis de la Paz
Industrial Land for Sale in San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
$195,000,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
260,000 m²
Terreno Industrial En Venta En San Luis De La Paz, Pozo Blanco, San Luis de la Paz
Industrial Land for Sale in San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
$1,308,190 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
969 m²
30488, Hunucmá, Hunucmá
Land for warehouses in private Industrial Park – Hunucmá, Yucatán
$30,504,779 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
16,947 m²
Tixcacal Opichen, Mérida
Sale of industrial, logistics, and commercial land in Tixcacal Merida
$19,458,396 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
10,810 m²
Tixcacal, Tixcacal Opichen, Mérida
Sale of industrial, logistics, and commercial land in Tixcacal Merida
$9,000,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
5,000 m²
Tixcacal, Tixcacal Opichen, Mérida
Sale of industrial, logistics, and commercial land in Tixcacal Merida
$704,610,410 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
201,317.26 m²
Carretera Estatal 200, Parque Industrial Aeropuerto Querétaro, Colón
INDUSTRIAL LOT FOR SALE IN AIRPORT AREA, COLON MUNICIPALITY, QRO.
$91,732,914 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
23,521.26 m²
Carretera Estatal 431 Los Cues Km 5.8, Parque Industrial El Marqués, El Marqués
INDUSTRIAL LAND FOR SALE | INDUSTRIAL PARK, EL MARQUES, QRO
$73,470,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
24,490 m²
Aluminio, San José del Castillo, El Salto
LAND FOR SALE FOR INDUSTRIAL CONDOMINIUM EL SALTO JALISCO
$7,750,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
1,010 m²
Camino Al Vado 3431, El Vado, Tonalá
Land in Industrial Park in ZM Guadalajara
$5,750 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
8,096.6 m²
Bosques de Santa Catarina, Santa Catarina
LAND FOR SALE IN MAGNA PARK IN SANTA CATARINA NUEVO LEON
The location is approximate
$4,300,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
1,000 m²
Parque Ibp, Bosques de los Nogales, Salinas Victoria
Industrial Land Salinas Victoria Nuevo Leon
$3,800 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
4,659.2 m²
Parque Industrial Pyme, San Antonio la Galera, Huimilpan
Industrial land within an Industrial Park with available KVA's
$3,800 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
2,324.61 m²
Parque Industrial Pyme, San Antonio la Galera, Huimilpan
Industrial land within an Industrial Park with available KVA's
$15,000,000 USD For Sale
Industrial Lot
50,000 m²
Carretera Federal Tehuacan Teotitlan Km 18, Tehuacán, Tehuacán
FACTORY (BRITOS) FOR SALE IN TEHUACAN, PUEBLA! WITH 5 HECTARES OF LAND
$8,000 MXN per m² For Sale
$50 MXN per m² For Rent
Industrial Lot
10,000 m²
Santiago, Teoloyucan
Large industrial land facing the Cuatitlán-Teoloyucan highway
The location is approximate
$2,283,765 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
1,522.51 m²
Km 14 Carretera Mérida Motul, Gran San Pedro Cholul, Mérida
Tek Park, Industrial Lots for Sale in Carretera Mérida - Motul Yucatán
$1,400 MXN per m² For Sale
$45 MXN per m² For Rent
Industrial Lot
17,000 m²
Camino De Pemex S/n, Nacozari, Tizayuca
Land for sale in the Industrial area of Tizayuca, Hidalgo
$38,900,400 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
55,572.72 m²
Pesquería, Pesquería
LAND FOR SALE PESQUERIA NUEVO LEON
The location is approximate
$2,950 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
1,250 m²
Kanasin, Kanasín
INDUSTRIAL LOT FOR SALE - OMNILOGIX LOGISTICS HUB | Price from $2,950 MXN per m2
$15,650,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
2,145.56 m²
Lazaro Cardenas 32, Álamo Industrial, Tlaquepaque
ON THE SIDE OF LAZARO CARDENAS IN EL ALAMO
$8,000,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
20,000 m²
Camino Terracería Cerca A Libramiento Sur Aguascalientes, Montoro (Mesa del Salto), Aguascalientes
Excellent land for industrial use
$2,250 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
5,000 m²
Eje 132, Zona Industrial, San Luis Potosí
Flat Industrial Land 5000 m2
$6,000 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
12,772 m²
Eje Centro Sahop 230D, Industrial San Luis, San Luis Potosí
LAND AXIS 106
$6,700,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
2,049 m²
C. Del Arroz, Milpillas, San Luis Potosí
PERIPHERAL LAND
$2,000 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
10,000 m²
Zona Industrial, San Luis Potosí
Industrial land for sale San Luis Potosi
The location is approximate
$18,185,368 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
4,041.19 m²
Heriberto Castillo Martínez, Parque Industrial la Esperanza, Santa Catarina
Industrial Lot for Sale Santa Catarina
$3,500 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
18,873 m²
Autopista Mexico Queretro, El Sáuz Alto, Pedro Escobedo
Industrial / Commercial land on the side of highway 57, with a front of 106 meters to the highway
$3,200 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
1,229.07 m²
San Mateo, Juárez
Industrial Lots for Sale in San Mateo, Juarez NL
The location is approximate
$719,866,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
205,676 m²
Carretera Estatal 200, Parque Industrial Aeropuerto Querétaro, Colón
INDUSTRIAL LOT FOR SALE IN AIRPORT AREA, COLON MUNICIPALITY, QRO.
$19,800,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
3.6 ha
Guadalupe la Venta, El Marqués
Industrial Land 3.6 Hectares. El Marqués | 10 min from the Airport and Polo
$3,834,600 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
1,162 m²
Ciudad Caucel, Mérida
Sale of 2 Industrial Lots in Advance
The location is approximate
$8,549,910 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
950 m²
Predio El Laurel, Alameda, Tlajomulco de Zúñiga
SALE OF ELITE INDUSTRIAL LOTS INDUSTRIAL PARK - AIRPORT
$400 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
34,500 m²
Parque Valladolid, Valladolid Centro, Valladolid
SALE OF INDUSTRIAL LAND IN VALLADOLID YUCATAN
$400 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
70,443 m²
Parque Valladolid, Valladolid Centro, Valladolid
SALE OF INDUSTRIAL LAND IN VALLADOLID YUCATAN
$400 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
40,300 m²
Parque Valladolid, Valladolid Centro, Valladolid
SALE OF INDUSTRIAL LAND IN VALLADOLID YUCATAN
$42,000,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
15,475 m²
Santa Rosa, Santa Rosa, Apodaca
Santa Rosa, Apodaca
$3,000 MXN per m² For Sale
Industrial Lot
4,929 m²
12, Cholul, Mérida
Land for sale in Cholul very close to the ring road
$3,500,000 MXN For Sale
Industrial Lot
1,000 m²
Carretera Libre Irapuato Guanajuato Km2 2, Los Infantes, Silao De La Victoria
Industrial land on the roadside in Los Infantes, Silao
Page 12 of 82

Prices of industrial lots for sale in Mexico

The median price of industrial lots for sale in Mexico is $7,021,151 MXN, based on the 3,415 listings matching your search.

Total Industrial Lots
3,415
Price Range
$775 MXN – $144,126,476 MXN
Median Price
$7,021,151 MXN

Map