Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Filters
Save search
Save
List
Map
Commercial lots for sale in Atizapán de Zaragoza
For sale
Operation
For Sale
For Rent
Foreclosure
34 results
Sale: least expensive
LAND FOR SALE IN LOMAS DE ATIZAPAN, STATE OF MEXICO
Commercial Lot in Lomas de Atizapán, Atizapán de Zaragoza
9,986 m²
$99,800,000 MXN
For Sale
SALE OF RESIDENTIAL LAND IN CHILUCA GOLF CLUB
Commercial Lot in Chiluca, Atizapán de Zaragoza
455 m²
$5,800,000 MXN
For Sale
Commercial Land in Atizapan
Commercial Lot in Lomas Lindas I Sección, Atizapán de Zaragoza
5,927 m²
$12,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land Atizapán Sale
Commercial Lot in Ex-Hacienda el Pedregal, Atizapán de Zaragoza
21,000 m²
$5,900 MXN per m²
For Sale
Versatile property Mexico Nuevo, Atizapan
Commercial Lot in México Nuevo, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,412 m²
$29,800,000 MXN
For Sale
$180,000 MXN
For Rent
Versatile property Mexico Nuevo, Atizapan
Commercial Lot in México Nuevo, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,412 m²
$29,800,000 MXN
For Sale
$180,000 MXN
For Rent
LAND FOR SALE
Commercial Lot in Central de Abastos, Atizapán de Zaragoza
5,466.4 m²
$45,000,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN ESPIRITU SANTO ATIZAPAN
Commercial Lot in Rancho Blanco Ejido de Espíritu Santo, Atizapán de Zaragoza
15,300 m²
$18,360,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in Alamedas, Atizapán de Zaragoza, HT553
Commercial Lot in Las Alamedas, Atizapán de Zaragoza
200 m²
$5,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Commercial Land For Sale On Boulevard Barrientos Lago de Guadalupe HT513
Commercial Lot in San Mateo Tecoloapan, Atizapán de Zaragoza
722 m²
$10,990,000 MXN
For Sale
$140,000 MXN
For Rent
HT359 Commercial Land Use
Commercial Lot in Atizapán, Atizapán de Zaragoza
4,299.99 m²
$36,550,000 MXN
For Sale
Commercial land in San Miguel Xochimanga, Atizapán de Zaragoza HT271
Commercial Lot in San Miguel Xochimanga, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,146 m²
$7,999,999 MXN
For Sale
Commercial land in Av Lago Guadalupe, San Mateo Tecoloapan, Atizapán HT241
1,023 m²
$11,700,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in Bosques de Ixtacala
Commercial Lot in Bosques de Ixtacala, Atizapán de Zaragoza
790 m²
$5,450,000 MXN
For Sale
COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE, LOPEZ MATEOS CITY, ATIZAPAN DE ZARAGOZA, EDOMEX
1,500 m²
$22,945,989 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
EXCELLENT LAND LOCATED NEXT TO VILLAS DE LA HACIENDA
Commercial Lot in Ejidos San Miguel Chalma, Atizapán de Zaragoza
488 m²
$4,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Commercial Land Sale - Esmeralda Zone - Esmeralda Forest - Atizapán - EDOMEX
Commercial Lot in Bosque Esmeralda, Atizapán de Zaragoza
778 m²
$29,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale
Commercial Lot in El Potrero, Atizapán de Zaragoza
592 m²
$9,500,000 MXN
For Sale
$300,000 MXN
For Rent
Land for sale, for investors, Atizapán
Commercial Lot in Lomas de Guadalupe, Atizapán de Zaragoza
3,692 m²
$35,000,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Commercial land in Esmeralda Zone
Commercial Lot in Bosque Esmeralda, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,191.03 m²
$1,800 USD per m²
For Sale
Sale of Commercial Land of 4,000 m2 Esmeralda Lake
Commercial Lot in Residencial Lago Esmeralda, Atizapán de Zaragoza
4,000 m²
$74,880,262 MXN
For Sale
Sale of Commercial Lots in Emerald Lake
$23,145,202 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE, ESMERALDA AREA ATIZAPÁN DE ZARAGOZA
Commercial Lot in Rancho San Juan, Atizapán de Zaragoza
24,178 m²
$1,000 USD per m²
For Sale
LAND WITH LICENSE FOR: LAND USE
Commercial Lot in San José el Jaral I, Atizapán de Zaragoza
350.23 m²
$4,500,000 MXN
For Sale
$25,000 MXN
For Rent
Commercial and residential land in Zona Esmeralda
Commercial Lot in Rancho San Juan, Atizapán de Zaragoza
4,356.11 m²
$16,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Commercial and residential land in Zona Esmeralda
Commercial Lot in Rancho San Juan, Atizapán de Zaragoza
4,835.7 m²
$79,789,050 MXN
For Sale
Commercial and residential land in Zona Esmeralda
Commercial Lot in Rancho San Juan, Atizapán de Zaragoza
5,315.26 m²
$87,701,790 MXN
For Sale
Commercial and residential land in Zona Esmeralda
Commercial Lot in Rancho San Juan, Atizapán de Zaragoza
4,835.68 m²
$79,788,720 MXN
For Sale
Commercial and residential land in Zona Esmeralda
Commercial Lot in Rancho San Juan, Atizapán de Zaragoza
4,835.68 m²
$79,788,720 MXN
For Sale
Commercial and residential land in Zona Esmeralda
Commercial Lot in Rancho San Juan, Atizapán de Zaragoza
4,356.11 m²
$71,875,815 MXN
For Sale
Commercial Land for Sale in Las Arboledas, Atizapán de Zaragoza.
Commercial Lot in Mayorazgos de la Concordia, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,529 m²
$22,650,000 MXN
For Sale
COMMERCIAL LAND LAND USE CRU 800-A, CORNER ON AV. IN NEW MEXICO
Commercial Lot in México Nuevo, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,413 m²
$26,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$180,000 MXN
For Rent
Land for sale in Condado de Sayavedra, Atizapán de Zaragoza, EdomeX
Commercial Lot in Condado de Sayavedra, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,175 m²
$8,600,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Commercial Land for Sale - In front of Galerías Atizapán - State of Mexico
Commercial Lot in México Nuevo, Atizapán de Zaragoza
2,825 m²
$80,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Page 1 of 1
Continue with email
(GMT-12:00) International Date Line West
(GMT-11:00) American Samoa