Lists
1 of 15
2 of 15
3 of 15
4 of 15
5 of 15
6 of 15
7 of 15
8 of 15
9 of 15
10 of 15
11 of 15
12 of 15
13 of 15
14 of 15
15 of 15
1 of 15
1 / 15
2 of 15
2 / 15
3 of 15
3 / 15
4 of 15
4 / 15
5 of 15
5 / 15
6 of 15
6 / 15
7 of 15
7 / 15
8 of 15
8 / 15
9 of 15
9 / 15
10 of 15
10 / 15
11 of 15
11 / 15
12 of 15
12 / 15
13 of 15
13 / 15
14 of 15
14 / 15
15 of 15
15 / 15
Close
$2,631,680 MXN
For Rent

Industrial Building in La Aurora, Tultepec

ID: EB-VM8463
Published
20 parking spaces
16,448 m² total space
Year Built: New
Maintenance: $131,584.00
View originalView in English

Warehouse for Rent Tultepec in Industrial ParkBodega en Renta Tultepec en Parque Industrial

*Illustrative photos as the warehouse is under construction.*

PRICE
· Warehouse price: $2,631,680.00 MXN + VAT ($160.00/m2)
· Maintenance fee: $131,584.00 MXN + VAT (5%)
· Total monthly payment: $2,763,264.00 MXN + VAT

MEASUREMENTS
· Total constructed area: 16,448 m2
· Free warehouse area: 16,448 m2
· Office area: 3% at the client's request
· Maximum height: 13.5 m
· Minimum height: 11.5 m
· Floor load capacity: 10 TONS/m2

LOADING AND UNLOADING
· Docks: 16
· Vehicle ramps: 1
· Parking spaces: Yes
· Maneuvering yard: Yes

MATERIALS
· Roof type: Thermoacoustic
· Wall type: Tult-Up
· Natural light: 5%

SERVICES
· Warehouse within a park: Yes
· 24/7 surveillance: Yes
· Fire system: Hydrants
· Lighting: Yes
· Bathrooms: Yes

DATES
· Substantial delivery: November 1, 2026
· Age: Brand new

REQUIREMENTS
· Minimum rental period: 3 years
· Guarantor with real estate free of encumbrance in CDMX or Metropolitan area with a value of one year of contract

*The price may change without prior notice*.

SCHEDULE YOUR APPOINTMENT WITH 24 HOURS IN ADVANCE TO SEE IT.
*Fotos ilustrativas ya que la bodega está en construcción.*

PRECIO
· Precio de bodega: $2,631,680.00 MXN + IVA ($160.00/m2)
· Cuota de mantenimiento: $131,584.00 MXN + IVA (5%)
· Mensualidad total: $2,763,264.00 MXN + IVA

MEDIDAS
· Área total construida: 16,448 m2
· Área de bodega libre: 16,448 m2
· Área de oficinas: 3% a solicitud del cliente
· Altura máxima: 13.5 m
· Altura mínima: 11.5 m
· Resistencia de piso: 10 TONS/m2

CARGA Y DESCARGA
· Andenes: 16
· Rampas vehiculares: 1
· Estacionamientos: Sí
· Patio de maniobras: Sí

MATERIALES
· Tipo de techo: Termoacústico
· Tipo de muro: Tult-Up
· Luz natural: 5%

SERVICIOS
· Bodega dentro de parque: Sí
· Vigilancia 24/7: Sí
· Sistema contra incendios: Hidrantes
· Luminarias: Sí
· Baños: Sí

FECHAS
· Entrega sustancial: 1 noviembre 2026
· Antigüedad: A estrenar

REQUISITOS
· Plazo mínimo de renta: 3 años
· Fiador con Bien Inmueble libre de gravamen en CDMX o área Metropolitana con valor de un año de contrato

*El precio puede cambiar sin aviso previo*.

AGENDA TU CITA CON 24 HRS. DE ANTICIPACIÓN PARA CONOCERLA.

Location
Copy link

Avellanas, La Aurora, Tultepec, Estado de México

León Bado
LCB INDUSTRIAL REAL ESTATE