Atizapán de Zaragoza, Estado de México
Member since 2019
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
259 results
Sale: least expensive
Land for Sale, Fincas de Sayavedra Cod. VTE763
Lot in Fincas de Sayavedra, Atizapán de Zaragoza
5,000 m²
$12,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale, flat located in Sayavedra County Cod. VTE761
Lot in Condado de Sayavedra, Atizapán de Zaragoza
600 m²
$5,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale, Sayavedra County with deep views Cod. VTE762
Lot in Condado de Sayavedra, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,240 m²
$6,800,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of Land for Real Estate Development Cod. TVI1021
Lot in Lomas del Río, Naucalpan de Juárez
10,000 m²
$140,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Residential Plot for sale in Lago de Guadalupe Cod. HT511
Lot in Lago de Guadalupe, Cuautitlán Izcalli
3,497 m²
$10,990,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale, Sayavedra County condominium for 3 residences Cod. VTE760
Lot in Condado de Sayavedra, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,553.76 m²
$6,500,000 MXN
For Sale
OPQR and WXYZ Industrial/Commercial Land Rent and Sale
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
18,000.25 m²
$63,300,000 MXN
For Sale
(S) INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL LOGISTICS PROPERTY Sale/ Rent
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
2,184.71 m²
$2,746.36 MXN per m²
For Sale
$36,000 MXN
For Rent
M Commercial property and industry in strategic location Rent Sale
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,002.38 m²
$5,500,000 MXN
For Sale
$33,000 MXN
For Rent
N Commercial and industrial property with access to 2 streets for sale and rent
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,609.88 m²
$7,650,000 MXN
For Sale
$46,000 MXN
For Rent
Industrial Logistics Commercial Building with Double Front Rent Sale
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
2,483.16 m²
$10,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$60,000 MXN
For Rent
WXYZ Macro Industrial Logistic Commercial Lot Sale & Rent
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
12,332.25 m²
$44,500,000 MXN
For Sale
$250,000 MXN
For Rent
Z Commercial Logistic, Industrial Lot Office, Laboratory, Business Rent Sale
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,830.09 m²
$8,500,000 MXN
For Sale
$55,000 MXN
For Rent
And We Sell or Rent an industrial commercial lot
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
2,665.41 m²
$10,750,000 MXN
For Sale
$64,500 MXN
For Rent
X Commercial Industrial Land Logistics Offices and Warehouse Sale and Rent
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
3,500.72 m²
$12,250,000 MXN
For Sale
$73,500 MXN
For Rent
W COMMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS LAND FOR SALE
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
4,336.03 m²
$13,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$78,000 MXN
For Rent
OPQR Industrial logistics property offices, shops, warehouses for sale or rent
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
5,668 m²
$18,800,000 MXN
For Sale
$112,800 MXN
For Rent
(R) Logistics, Industrial, Commercial, Ofi-warehouse, Lot for sale and rent
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,417 m²
$4,700,000 MXN
For Sale
$28,200 MXN
For Rent
(Q) COMMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS LAND FOR SALE
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,417 m²
$4,700,000 MXN
For Sale
$28,200 MXN
For Rent
(P) We sell commercial industrial logistics land
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,417 m²
$4,700,000 MXN
For Sale
$28,200 MXN
For Rent
(O) I sell/rent industrial commercial and logistics land
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,417 m²
$4,700,000 MXN
For Sale
$28,200 MXN
For Rent
HIJK Commercial Industrial Logistics Park sells and rents lots
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
4,817.59 m²
$17,200,000 MXN
For Sale
$103,200 MXN
For Rent
DEFG Industrial, Commercial, Logistic, Corporate Land for Sale and Rent
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
6,551.48 m²
$20,400,000 MXN
For Sale
$122,400 MXN
For Rent
K Industrial park, lots for sale and rent, industrial warehouse and commercial Logistics
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,041.84 m²
$5,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$30,000 MXN
For Rent
(J) Lot in a commercial and logistics industrial park for sale and rent
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,150.21 m²
$4,200,000 MXN
For Sale
$25,200 MXN
For Rent
(I) Property for industrial, commercial and logistics building for sale and rent
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,258.58 m²
$4,400,000 MXN
For Sale
$26,400 MXN
For Rent
(H) Selling land for a warehouse, commercial logistics
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,366.95 m²
$4,600,000 MXN
For Sale
$27,600 MXN
For Rent
G Industrial land for sale for warehouse, equipment, or logistics
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,475.32 m²
$4,800,000 MXN
For Sale
$28,800 MXN
For Rent
(F) Lot for commercial logistics industry for sale or rent
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,583.69 m²
$5,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$30,000 MXN
For Rent
(E) Commercial Industrial Logistics Property SALE OR RENT
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,692.05 m²
$5,200,000 MXN
For Sale
$31,200 MXN
For Rent
D Commercial Industrial Logistic Land Rent and Sale
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
1,800 m²
$5,400,000 MXN
For Sale
$32,400 MXN
For Rent
STU Industrial Commercial Logistics Lot for Sale and Rent
Lot in Apaxco de Ocampo, Apaxco
7,808 m²
$20,400,000 MXN
For Sale
$122,400 MXN
For Rent
ABC Commercial industrial logistics land available for rent or sale
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
8,600 m²
$21,900,000 MXN
For Sale
$120,000 MXN
For Rent
(S) Industrial commercial logistics lot Rent or Sale
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
2,181.71 m²
$6,200,000 MXN
For Sale
$34,000 MXN
For Rent
C Vendo o Rento Industrial commercial logistics building
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
2,832.23 m²
$7,200,000 MXN
For Sale
$39,000 MXN
For Rent
T Industrial and commercial property Rent or sale
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
2,602.66 m²
$6,700,000 MXN
For Sale
$36,000 MXN
For Rent
Available Commercial Industrial Land for Rent and Sale
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
2,866.66 m²
$7,200,000 MXN
For Sale
$39,000 MXN
For Rent
Industrial Land Sale/Rent Commercial Apaxco
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
3,020.6 m²
$7,500,000 MXN
For Sale
$45,000 MXN
For Rent
Commercial Industrial Land For Sale/Rent
Lot in Tres de Mayo, Apaxco
2,900.89 m²
$7,500,000 MXN
For Sale
$45,000 MXN
For Rent
Land for Sale, located in La Estadía Cod. VTE815
Lot in La Estadía, Atizapán de Zaragoza
2,586.8 m²
$8,110.50 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for SALE, located in La Estadía Cod. VTE816
Lot in La Estadía, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,079 m²
$8,332 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for Sale, located in La Estadía residential land Cod. VTE817
Lot in La Estadía, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,507.8 m²
$7,952 MXN per m²
For Sale
Terreno en Venta en la Estadía, gran superficie para edificar mansión VTE812
Lot in La Estadía, Atizapán de Zaragoza
2,586.8 m²
$20,980,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale La Estadía almost Flat and Panoramic Cod. VTE813
Lot in La Estadía, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,079 m²
$8,990,000 MXN
For Sale
We sell (Property) a peace area in Estadía TV1001
Lot in La Estadía, Atizapán de Zaragoza
997.9 m²
$7,015 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale, located in La Estadía Cod. VTE814
Lot in La Estadía, Atizapán de Zaragoza
1,507.8 m²
$11,990,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale, located in La Estadía Cod. VTE811
Lot in La Estadía, Atizapán de Zaragoza
998 m²
$6,990,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Aculco, State of Mexico
Lot in La Estancia, Aculco
430,000 m²
$40 MXN per m²
For Sale
1
…
3
…
6
Page 3 of 6
Continue with email